Our app is now available on Google Play.

Our app is now available on Google Play.

Cast and Crew for Terminator: Dark Fate

Back to Terminator: Dark Fate Info

Linda Hamilton

Sarah Connor

Arnold Schwarzenegger

Carl / The Terminator T-800

Mackenzie Davis

Grace

Natalia Reyes

Daniela "Dani" Ramos

Gabriel Luna

Gabriel / REV-9

Diego Boneta

Diego Ramos

Ferran Fernández

Flacco

Tristán Ulloa

Felipe Gandal

Tomás Álvarez

Lucas / Floor Guard

Tom Hopper

Hadrell

Alicia Borrachero

Carl's Wife

Enrique Arce

Dani Ramos's Father

Manuel Pacific

Mateo

Fraser James

Major Dean

Pedro Rudolphi

Cholo

Diego Marínez

Cesar Mateo

Kevin Medina

Pepito

Steven Cree

Rigby

Matt Devere

US Border Riot & Locker Officer

Karen Gagnon

AFB Operator

Neil Corbould

BBQ Host Dad

Lorna Brown

US Border - Agent Brenner

Stuart McQuarrie

Craig - Factory Supervisor

José Cerós

Dam Worker

Shadday López

Diego's Friend at Workstation

Pedro Hernández

Foreman Silvio

Mariah Nonnemacher

BBQ Female Guest

Peter Schueller

US Border Gate Officer

Jacques A. Nevils

US Border Agent

Daniel Ibáñez

Miguel

Mona Martínez

Old Street Seller

Francis McBurney

USAF Loader

Mikey Bharj

ICE Medic

Samantha Coughlan

ICE Medic

James Barriscale

US Border X-Ray Officer

Alejandra Mayo

Mexican Mum on Train

Stephanie Gil

Young Grace (10yrs)

Angelica Andreu

Bario Neighbor

Iria Calero

Guatemalan Girl (10yrs)

Dan Stroiman

Airman Graham / Tech

Tábata Cerezo

Julia

Nicholas Wittman

F-35 Pilot

Daniel Ortiz

Pharmacist

Mark Hesketh

Texas Ranger

Peter Ormond

Texas Ranger

Joaquín Molla

Detainee Axel

Alberto Da La Sinda

Oldsmobile Driver

Mario de la Rosa

Mexico City Cop

Zoltán Téglás

US Border Desk Sergeant

Blair Jackson

JP

Phillip Garcia

Rusty

Tarnue Massaquoi

Zack Hardy

Cleveland Berto

T. Gill

Christine Horn

Owens

Pete Ploszek

Ackers

Mark Weiler

Surgeon

Kacy Owens

Maggie Curtis

Stephen Oyoung

Technician Curtis

Anisha Gibbs

Cohort

Anthony Oh

Scavenger with Club

Josh Wood

Pilot #2

Edward Furlong

John Connor Reference

Aaron Kunitz

John Connor (voice)

Georgia Simon

Grace's Mother (voice)

Maddy Curley

stunt double: Linda Hamilton/'Sarah', age 33

Lucinda Syson

Casting

Josh Friedman

Screenstory

Gale Anne Hurd

Characters

Ngila Dickson

Costume Design

David S. Goyer

Screenplay

David S. Goyer

Screenstory

Bonnie Curtis

Executive Producer

James Cameron

Producer

James Cameron

Characters

James Cameron

Screenstory

Neil Corbould

Special Effects Supervisor

Mindy Marin

Casting

Bill Corso

Makeup Designer

Susana Sánchez

Makeup Supervisor

Sonja Klaus

Production Design

Billy Ray

Screenplay

Julie Lynn

Executive Producer

John J. Kelly

Executive Producer

Dana Goldberg

Executive Producer

Veronika Varjasi

Extras Casting

Kara Lipson

Casting Associate

Tim Miller

Director

David Betancourt

ADR Mixer

Tim Gomillion

Sound Recordist

David Grimaldi

Sound Designer

David Lucarelli

ADR Recordist

Derek Vanderhorst

Sound Designer

Don Granger

Executive Producer

Junkie XL

Original Music Composer

David Ellison

Producer

Julian Clarke

Editor

Justin Rhodes

Screenplay

Justin Rhodes

Screenstory

Jimmy N. Roberts

Stunt Coordinator

John Skotchdopole

Camera Operator

Geoff Leavitt

Graphic Designer

Charles H. Eglee

Screenstory

Freddy Bouciegues

Stunt Coordinator

Kate Biscoe

Makeup Artist

Keith Dunkerley

Camera Operator

Ken Seng

Director of Photography

José Luis Rodríguez

Gaffer

Wendy J. Greiner

Key Costumer

Tim Stipan

Digital Intermediate Colorist

Zsuzsa Tóth

Extras Casting

Caitlin Dechelle

Stunt Coordinator

Kazuki Takahashi

CG Supervisor

Debbie Evans

Stunt Coordinator

Ádám Fillenz

Camera Operator

Steve Baine

Foley Artist

Dennis Liddiard

Key Makeup Artist

Lee Grumett

First Assistant Director

Andrés Cuenca

Casting Associate

Nuria Muni

Set Decoration

Georgia Simon

ADR Voice Casting

George Hull

Conceptual Design

Paula Casarin

Script Supervisor

Andy Nelson

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Craig Henighan

Supervising Sound Editor

Craig Henighan

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Lance Gilbert

Stunt Coordinator

Lee Gilmore

Sound Designer

Bruce McCleery

Second Unit Director of Photography

Julie Feiner

ADR Editor

Attila Bilik

Gaffer

Dawn Brown

Set Designer

David Bryan

Art Direction

Kerry Brown

Still Photographer

Tom Still

Art Direction

Éva Zöld

Set Decorating Coordinator

Annamária Orosz

Standby Art Director

Jay Barton

Visual Effects Supervisor

James Wright

Dolby Consultant

Zack Mazerolle

Visual Effects Editor

Jim Brookshire

Supervising Dialogue Editor

László Bille

Camera Operator

Amanda Brand

Unit Publicist

Jeff White

Visual Effects Supervisor

Thomas Boland

Visual Effects Producer

Adam Dale

Aerial Director of Photography

Jack Whittaker

Sound Designer

Carl S.G. Moore

Digital Intermediate Producer

Christopher TJ McGuire

Steadicam Operator

Marina Marit

Set Costumer

Regis Harrington

Stunt Coordinator

Lisa Beroud

Visual Effects Producer

Eric Barba

Visual Effects Supervisor

Jamie Kelman

Makeup Artist

Viktor Muller

Visual Effects Supervisor

Michael Ornelaz

Makeup Artist

Marco Maldonado

Visual Effects Supervisor

Gary Lam

Assistant Editor

Rachael Webb-Crozier

Costume Supervisor

Michael White

Hair Department Head

Francesco Alberico

Key Hair Stylist

Micky Froehlich

Camera Operator

Becky Cotton

Makeup Artist

Harry Mukhopadhyay

Visual Effects Supervisor

David Seager

Visual Effects Supervisor

Skip Longfellow

First Assistant Sound Editor

Nicholas Tripodi

Animation Supervisor

Jason Chu

Stunt Coordinator

Florian Müller

Art Direction

Nathan Ortiz

CG Supervisor

Stephen Brown

Sound Recordist

Chisko Blanco

Electrician

Christopher Stanback

Property Master

King Lanaux

Rigging Grip

Jamie Hallett

Visual Effects Supervisor

Liz Bernard

Animation Supervisor

Karina Silva

Camera Operator

Mike Massa

Stunt Coordinator

Mike Beaulieu

Animation Supervisor

Scott Benza

Animation Supervisor

Brian Sipe

Makeup Department Head

Kathleen Keller

Production Coordinator

Matt Anderson

3D Artist

Pau Costa

Special Effects Supervisor

Pedro Raúl de Diego

Tattoo Designer

Lee Orloff

Sound Mixer

Brian Bartolini

Gaffer

Joss Skottowe

Supervising Armorer

Colm Hogan

Drone Cinematographer

Randall Bahnsen

Creature Technical Director

Chloe Feodoroff

Visual Effects Coordinator

Neil Mayo

Visual Effects Editor

Jacquelyn Racine

Visual Effects Coordinator

Attila Csoboth

Camera Operator

Eric Petey

Animation Supervisor

Matthew G. Carson

Additional Editor

Rita Horváth

Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Brian Zwiener

Assistant Editor

Lei Zhang

Visual Effects Editor

Scott Dace

Senior Animator

Katrina Taylor

Visual Effects Editor

Zsolt Molnar

Location Manager

Diego Casares

Production Sound Mixer

Samantha Ward

Makeup Artist

Arek Komorowski

Visual Effects Supervisor

Lenka Likarova

Visual Effects Producer

Laura Musso

Set Decoration

Martine Losier

Visual Effects Coordinator

Dhamarata Dhiensuwana

Key Rigging Grip

Enric Llopis

Production Accountant

Avi Goodman

CG Supervisor

Michael Gilbert

VFX Editor

Alex Wang

Visual Effects Supervisor

Tim Garris

Stunt Coordinator

James D. Wickman

Dolly Grip

Sina Sultani

Visual Effects Coordinator

Peter Persaud

Foley Mixer

Cuco Usín

Stunt Coordinator

Martina Vazzoler

Script Supervisor

Catherine Lecavalier

Visual Effects Coordinator

Ben Greaves

Boom Operator

Natasha Vincent

Casting Associate

Adam Varadi

Drone Pilot

Ebrahim Jahromi

CG Supervisor

Toby Plaskitt

Russian Arm Operator

Ana Palazón

Set Decoration Buyer

John Curran

Rigging Grip

Julio Fernández Santa

Key Grip

Mac Ruth

Production Sound Mixer

Fante Zamora

Set Dresser

Bogdan Iofciulescu

Techno Crane Operator

Petr Hepner

3D Artist

Libby Dempster

Assistant Costume Designer

Montse Damas

Makeup Artist

Carolina Sapina

Costumer

Dan Akers

Visual Effects Supervisor

Szilvia Homolya

Makeup Artist

Dan Milligan

Storyboard Artist

Eliseo Ruiz

Casting Consultant

Alejandro Alvarez

Extras Casting Assistant

Adam Murray

Rigging Grip

Lesly Cazares

Visual Effects Coordinator

Miguel Benavides

Key Grip

Sheldon Stopsack

Visual Effects Supervisor

János Csáki Jr.

Sound Mixer

Greg Teegarden

Digital Effects Supervisor

Attila Szücs

Key Grip

Gary Wu

Creature Technical Director

Emil Kovács

Video Assist Operator

Tamás Bohács

Sound Recordist

Ilia Goncharov

Compositing Supervisor

Daniel Booty

Visual Effects Producer

Daniel Pershing

Dolly Grip

Mathias Lautour

CG Supervisor

Seon Rogers

Stunt Coordinator

Zsolt Ferenc Maier

Extras Casting

Guy Micheletti

Key Grip

Yegor Tesler

Visual Effects Coordinator

Michael S. Harbour

Visual Effects Supervisor

Claire Fleming

Art Direction

Bill Bridges

Lead Animator

Angel Concepcion

Wardrobe Supervisor

Juliette Lemaire

Visual Effects Coordinator

Dalmas Rémy

Lighting Supervisor

Lane Howard

Visual Effects Coordinator

Tim Christie

Dolly Grip

Gem Ronn Cadiz

Creature Technical Director

Faye Green

Special Effects Coordinator

Alex Narváez

Rigging Gaffer

Jill Salaver

Set Decoration Buyer

Cassandra Howland

Digital Intermediate

Cristina Patterson

Contact Lens Designer

Urs Inauen

Stunt Coordinator

Mark Epstein

Techno Crane Operator

Zoltán Virányi-Fontan

Standby Art Director

Gábor Balda

Dolly Grip

Vilmos Keszler

Best Boy Grip

Damián Galán Álvarez

Set Decoration

Ana Martínez Fernández

Set Decoration

Béla Rácz

Electrician

Martin Cicmanec

Compositing Supervisor

Anna Stalter

Colorist

Daisuke Nagae

CG Supervisor

Michael Melchiorre

Compositing Supervisor

Jody Wilson

Visual Effects Production Manager

Edward Cheng

Executive Producer

Nimrod Hajdu

Set Decoration

Krisztián Horváth

Lighting Technician

Máté Bankhardt

Dolly Grip

Kolos Trimmel

Production Accountant

Enci Bognar

Graphic Designer

Nándor Gulyás

Camera Operator

Virgil Tatu

Camera Operator

Kinga Trimmel

Production Accountant

Alfonso Sicilia

Lead Animator

Henrique Moser

Compositing Supervisor

Ana Medina

Set Decoration

Aaron Cox

Special Effects Supervisor

Mike Britton

Set Decoration

John Warner

Key Rigging Grip

Ben D. Griffith Jr.

Best Boy Grip

Kornél Hidas

Key Hairdresser

Máté Tollay

Best Boy Grip

James Hollingworth

Animation Technical Director

Vincent Papaix

Compositing Supervisor

Amer Alameddine

Creature Technical Director

Julian Gregory

Matchmove Supervisor

Evan Fraser

Matchmove Supervisor

David Fox

Visual Effects Producer

Stuart Frossell

Art Direction

Francesc Masso

Art Direction

Lucienne Suren

Supervising Art Director

Marton Dancz

Extras Casting

Alan Downs

Rigging Grip

Georgia Fleury Reynolds

Casting Assistant

Pau Albin

Set Dresser

Roberto Escudero

Electrician

Tom Howard

Lighting Programmer

Ignacio Arrojo

ADR Recordist

Csaba László Eröss

Special Effects Coordinator

Matthew Dravitzki

Visual Effects Producer

Zsolt Várhelyi

Set Decoration

László Bánszki

Electrician

Péter Szántó

Armorer

Vendula Gresova

3D Artist

Ben Warner

Compositing Supervisor

Isabel Auernheimer

Makeup Artist

Monica Alberte

Art Direction

Luke Edwards

Art Direction

Alejandro Fernández

Art Direction

David Jiménez Díaz

Art Department Coordinator

Gyongyi Horvath

Set Decorating Coordinator

Pedro Díaz Peinado

Set Dresser

Danny Florian

Set Dresser

Daniel Izar de la Fuente

Set Dresser

Jared Purrington

Storyboard Artist

Bruce Carothers

Best Boy Grip

Guillermo Moreno Garcia

Camera Operator

Roman Bugovskiy

Drone Operator

Gonzalo Fernández de la Vega

Electrician

Gonzalo Mañana

Electrician

Eduardo González Mon

Electrician

Diego Perez Hurtado

Electrician

Víctor Sarasa

Electrician

Edgar Solé

Electrician

Péter Orosz

Electrician

Almási Gábor

Electrician

Attila Korponai

Electrician

Dávid Perlaki

Electrician

József Tibor Pap

Electrician

Pablo Suárez Fernández

Electrician

József Kiss

Electrician

Sergio Morilla

Lighting Technician

John Clisham

Epk Camera Operator

Matt Hawkins

Rigging Grip

James Hughes

Rigging Grip

Felix Merinda

Rigging Grip

Anna Daniel

Assistant Makeup Artist

Kristin Arrigo

Hairstylist

Jo Best

Key Hair Stylist

Jessie Harrison

Key Hair Stylist

Amelia Bianchi

Costume Assistant

María Checa

Costume Assistant

Belen Hernandez Sanchez

Costume Assistant

Rebeca Sola

Costume Assistant

Csaba Toth

Costume Coordinator

David Craig

Costume Supervisor

Zoltán Horváth

Costumer

Nora Gondocs

Set Costumer

Erik Spangler

Set Costumer

Rou Diaz Prieto

Extras Casting Assistant

Alex C Rivera

Extras Casting Assistant

Anabel Vázquez

Extras Casting Assistant

Yaël Moreno

Extras Casting Coordinator

Hasan Bajramovic

3D Artist

Miroslav Kolárík

3D Artist

Bridgette Perrers

Animation Technical Director

Zdenek Hrazdira

CG Artist

Sergej Eichmann

CG Supervisor

Mathew Praveen

CG Supervisor

Dominic Hellier

Compositing Supervisor

Aleksandra Sienkiewicz

Compositing Supervisor

Ben Sledge

Creature Technical Director

Geordie Martinez

Creature Technical Director

Drew Wood-Davies

Lighting Supervisor

Magnus Skagerlund

Modelling Supervisor

Margaux Durand-Rival

Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Gallois-Montbrun Volcy

Pre-Visualization Supervisor

George Antzoulides

Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Kenneth Meyer

Senior Animator

Matt Hallen

VFX Supervisor

Glenn Melenhorst

VFX Supervisor

Katya Lebedev

Visual Effects Coordinator

Llewellyn Littlemore

Visual Effects Coordinator

Victoria Liu

Visual Effects Coordinator

Rebecca j Smith

Visual Effects Coordinator

Hailie Yang

Visual Effects Coordinator

Audrey Deschênes

Visual Effects Coordinator

Marc St-Gelais

Visual Effects Coordinator

Neha Samant

Visual Effects Coordinator

Melanie Weldon

Production Coordinator

Melanie Weldon

Visual Effects Coordinator

Elijah Watson

Visual Effects Coordinator

Samantha Finkler Brainerd

Visual Effects Producer

Laura Bonde Pedersen

Visual Effects Production Assistant

Daniel Stift

Visual Effects Production Assistant

Kane Stewart

Visual Effects Production Manager

Pasquale Antonelli

Visual Effects Production Manager

Jake Maymudes

Visual Effects Supervisor

Joseph Scarr

Visual Effects Supervisor

François-Côme Du Boistesselin

Visual Effects Supervisor

Maxime Luère

Visual Effects Supervisor

Marta Meseguer

ADR Recordist

Peter Schulteisz

Boom Operator

Samuel R. Green

Sound Engineer

Vanessa Zamarripa

Stunt Coordinator

Jeff Bauer

Assistant Editor

Nick Nassif

Color Assistant

Jason Schmid

Music Editor

Dániel Tóth

Location Manager

Steven Moth

Aerial Coordinator

Anna Boglarka Botka

Production Coordinator

Laura Zsofia Kotz

Production Coordinator

Uxue Sáenz

Production Coordinator

Mario Parra Barba

Production Secretary

Beverly Cole

Travel Coordinator

Amanda Boyd

Writers' Assistant

Carolina Jiménez

Layout