Morbius

Back to Info

Jared Leto

Dr. Michael Morbius / Morbius

Matt Smith

Milo / Lucien

Adria Arjona

Martine Bancroft

Jared Harris

Dr. Emil Nicholas

Al Madrigal

Agent Alberto Rodriguez

Tyrese Gibson

Agent Simon Stroud

Zaris-Angel Hator

Anna

Joe Ferrara

Bush Pilot

Charlie Shotwell

Young Michael

Joseph Esson

Young Milo

Jason Rennie

Ringleader Bully

Aryan Moaven

Gang Member

Christopher Louridas

Gang Member

Oliver Bodur

Gang Member

Tom Forbes

Finance Bro (pub)

Clara Rosager

Jean (pub)

Corey Johnson

Mr. Fox

Rolan Bell

Private Security Professional

Bentley Kalu

Private Security Professional

Joanna Burnett

Nurse Kristen Sutton

Archie Renaux

Bobby

Fermin Galeano

Bodega Owner

Maia Scalia

Diner Cashier

Jojo Macari

Gabriel

Abraham Popoola

Ryan

Adam El Hagar

Beat Cop

Apphia Campbell

ESU Officer (Detention Center)

Barry Aird

Newspaper Vendor

Kalle Hennie

Norwegian Bodyguard

Chris Ryman

Officer Dyson

Jay Gomez-Adams

Construction Worker

Michael Keaton

Adrian Toomes / Vulture

Pietro Scalia

Editor

Pietro Scalia

Associate Producer

Jared Leto

Executive Producer

Steve Ditko

Thanks

Avi Arad

Producer

Jeremy Woodhead

Hair Designer

Jeremy Woodhead

Makeup Designer

Oliver Wood

Director of Photography

Lucas Foster

Producer

Per Hallberg

Supervising Sound Editor

Tina Jones

Set Decoration

Nina Gold

Casting

Cindy Evans

Costume Design

Louise Rosner-Meyer

Executive Producer

Louise Rosner-Meyer

Unit Production Manager

Paul Massey

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Stefania Cella

Production Design

Sophia Chowdhury

Assistant Set Decoration

Daniel Espinosa

Director

Roy Thomas

Thanks

Beau Borders

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Matt Tolmach

Producer

Robert Palmer

First Assistant "B" Camera

James Lewis

Art Direction

Jon Ekstrand

Original Music Composer

Matt Sazama

Screenplay

Matt Sazama

Screenstory

Burk Sharpless

Screenplay

Burk Sharpless

Screenstory

Pat Sweeney

Gaffer

Nigel Evans

Supervising Art Director

John Byrne

Thanks

Emma Ludbrook

Executive Producer

Franck Méndez

Assistant Editor

Matthew E. Butler

Visual Effects Supervisor

Jay Maidment

Still Photographer

Joseph DiValerio

VFX Artist

John C. Stuver

Dialogue Editor

Dave Hamilton-Green

Steadicam Operator

Dave Hamilton-Green

"B" Camera Operator

Graham Hall

"A" Camera Operator

Ann Scibelli

Sound Designer

Gary Powell

Stunt Coordinator

Gary Powell

Second Unit Director

Jo Beckett

Script Supervisor

Ellie Pash

Assistant Set Decoration

Travis Baumann

VFX Artist

Frances Richardson

First Assistant Accountant

Lee Robertson

Location Manager

Robb Crafer

Makeup & Hair

Laurence Johnson

First Assistant Editor

Robert Consing

Storyboard Artist

Sophie Worley

Set Decorating Coordinator

Remo Tozzi

Art Direction

Katherine Pearl

Art Department Coordinator

Martin Ware

Casting Associate

Paul Wheeldon

First Assistant "A" Camera

Brad Larner

First Assistant "C" Camera

Charlie Hounslow

Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Sebastian Barraclough

"C" Camera Operator

Ross Grimshaw

Electrician

Ben Rothwell

Armorer

Tamsin Dorling

Makeup & Hair

Shamim Seifzadeh

Set Designer

Conor O'Sullivan

Prosthetic Supervisor

Colin Nicolson

Production Sound Mixer

Colin Gregory

Boom Operator

Liam McCartney

Armorer

Andy Hunt

Prosthetics Sculptor

Katherine McCormack

Unit Publicist

Joel Behrens

Visual Effects Supervisor

Doug Moench

Thanks

Randy Torres

Sound Designer

Gil Kane

Thanks

Agis Pyrlis

Draughtsman

James Barham

First Assistant Editor

Victoria Keeling

Visual Effects Producer

David Maund

Key Grip

Hannah Storm Miles

Standby Painter

Toby Ford

First Assistant Director

Victoria Zalin

Production Supervisor

Jane Harwood

Assistant Art Director

James Nesbitt

Electrician

Eric Kimelton

Visual Effects Producer

Mitchell J. Glaser

Visual Effects Editor

Yoshi DeHerrera

Visual Effects Supervisor

Neil Floyd

Graphic Designer

Jakob Lundbye

VFX Artist

Montrice White

Assistant Editor

Rachel Aulton

Art Direction

Thayna McLaughlin

Second Assistant Sound

Keith Dawson

Special Effects Supervisor

Dan Garlick

Best Boy Grip

Seth Crosby

Electrician

Barry St. John

Co-Producer

Matt Gendron

Art Direction

Matthew Ellis

Production Secretary

Nina Jagersbacher

Assistant Costume Designer

Aisha Kascioglu

Assistant Costume Designer

Adam Byles

Second Assistant Director

Leon Seth

Assistant Location Manager

Howard Mackie

Thanks

Kasia Chojnowska

Tailor

Dominic Hailstone

Prosthetic Designer

Dan Slott

Thanks

Sacha Garrett

Casting Assistant

Garry Thomson

Electrician

Barrie Williams

Transportation Captain

Simon Thorpe

Dolly Grip

Dan Gamble

Second Assistant "A" Camera

Louise Young

Makeup Artist

Gary Lock

Property Master

Callum Collins

Electrician

Stuart Watson

Construction Manager

Holly Freeman

Costume Supervisor

Fred M. Ortiz

Set Dresser

Calle Tidbeck

Concept Artist

Colin Shulver

Prosthetic Designer

Thomas Kingett

Unit Manager

Tom Hyde

Electrician

Amelia Southgate

Production Coordinator

Louis Mackall

Visual Effects Supervisor

Mark Robson

Scenic Artist

Ellie Coverdale

Assistant Production Coordinator

Dwayne Turner

Storyboard Artist

George Tuska

Thanks

Daniel Vincze

Assistant Set Decoration

Cassandra Virdee

Draughtsman

Oliver Squire

Second Assistant "C" Camera

Ferenc Nothóf

Storyboard Artist

Grace Heath

Assistant Accountant

James Excell

Third Assistant Director

Dean Morrish

Second Assistant "B" Camera

Davina Greening

Seamstress

Beni Hardiman

Associate Producer

Harriet Hundertmark

Costume Coordinator

Martin Conway

Best Boy Electric

Jack Glascodine

Grip

Pete Steward

Standby Carpenter

Callum Watson

Standby Rigger

Eleri Coulten

Location Manager

Dan Connolly

Location Manager

Karin Kavanagh

Location Coordinator

Charlotte Hemsley

Assistant Location Manager

Ben White

Assistant Location Manager

Miguel Pariente

Production Accountant

Harmeek Singh Sandall

Payroll Accountant

Gareth Sprey

Draughtsman

Jonny Mellor

Scenic Artist

Humberto Ramos

Thanks