Our app is now available on Google Play.

Our app is now available on Google Play.

Cast and Crew for Gemini Man

Back to Gemini Man Info

Will Smith

Henry Brogen / Junior

Mary Elizabeth Winstead

Danny Zakarweski

Clive Owen

Clay Verris

Benedict Wong

Baron

Douglas Hodge

Jack Willis

Ralph Brown

Del Patterson

Linda Emond

Janet Lassiter

Ilia Volok

Yuri Kovacs

E.J. Bonilla

Marino

Victor Hugo

Junior (On-Set Reference)

David Shae

Bicycle Messenger

Theodora Miranne

Kitty (Jack's Girlfriend)

Diego Adonye

Henry's Dad

Lilla Banak

Henry's Mom

Igor Szász

Valery Dormov

Alexa GyÖrgy

Young Girl on Train

Fernanda Dorogi

Mother on Train

Alexandra Szucs

Aniko (Lab Technician)

Tim Connolly

Key Shack Agent

Daniel Salyers

Patterson's Son

Jordan Sherley

High School Girl

Tony Scott

High School Principal

Jeff J.J. Authors

Man at Marina

Justin James Boykin

Connor (uncredited)

Avy Kaufman

Casting

Jerry Bruckheimer

Producer

Mike Stenson

Executive Producer

Chad Oman

Executive Producer

Dion Beebe

Director of Photography

Ang Lee

Director

Tim Squyres

Editor

Eugene Gearty

Supervising Sound Editor

Don Murphy

Producer

David Boulton

ADR Mixer

Victor J. Zolfo

Set Decoration

Daniele Massaccesi

Camera Operator

David Benioff

Screenplay

David Benioff

Story

Sharon Smith Holley

Visual Effects Editor

Ron Bartlett

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Scott Chambers

Compositing Supervisor

Robert Cowper

Art Direction

Billy Ray

Screenplay

Robin L. Miller

Property Master

Dana Goldberg

Producer

Karl Probert

Art Direction

Zsolt Csutak

Casting

Pierce Austin

Hairstylist

Don Granger

Producer

David Ellison

Producer

Frank Murray

Production Consultant

Jeff J.J. Authors

First Assistant Director

Tom Reta

Supervising Art Director

Marko A. Costanzo

Foley Artist

Greg Crawford

ADR Mixer

Mark DeSimone

ADR Mixer

Colleen Murphy

Visual Effects Production Manager

Craig Kyllonen

Assistant Sound Editor

Suttirat Anne Larlarb

Costume Design

Brad Martin

Stunt Coordinator

Judy Murdock

Makeup Artist

Brian Bell

Executive Producer

Darren Lemke

Screenplay

Darren Lemke

Story

Einar Martinsen

Matte Painter

Lorne Balfe

Original Music Composer

Samuel Miille

Assistant Sound Editor

John Collins

Art Direction

George A. Lara

Foley Mixer

Zoltán Schrammel

Techno Crane Operator

Diana Trujillo

Art Direction

Michael Fuchs

Camera Operator

Darrin Brown

First Assistant Director

Guy Hendrix Dyas

Production Design

Frank Kern

Foley Editor

Todd Kleitsch

Makeup Department Head

Luisa Abel

Makeup Department Head

Susan J. Wright

Costume Supervisor

Bence Erdelyi

Art Direction

Philip Stockton

Supervising Sound Editor

Thomas A. Morris Jr.

Construction Coordinator

Dug Rotstein

Script Supervisor

Mangesh Palkrit

Visual Effects Supervisor

Julie Orosz

Visual Effects Producer

Andrew Rogers

Graphic Designer

C. Scott Baker

Set Designer

Doug Hemphill

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Ben Rothstein

Still Photographer

Karen M. Murphy

Visual Effects Producer

Pete Romano

Underwater Director of Photography

Hans Bjerno

Aerial Director of Photography

Gabriella Winkler

Script Supervisor

Chad Rivetti

First Assistant "A" Camera

Guy Williams

Visual Effects Supervisor

Kenton Jakub

ADR Editor

Michael Singer

Unit Publicist

Kent Blocher

Visual Effects Editor

Allan Zaleski

Sound Effects Editor

Jane Wuu

Set Designer

Kenneth Bryant

Set Dresser

Jarred Waldron

Gaffer

Bryan Hirota

Visual Effects Supervisor

Miia Kovero

Key Hair Stylist

Dane Bjerno

Aerial Camera Technician

Viktor Muller

Visual Effects Supervisor

Alessandro Saponi

CG Supervisor

Paul Story

Animation Supervisor

Kelvin R. Trahan

Hair Department Head

Ron Mason

Set Designer

Micky Froehlich

Camera Operator

Andrew Roberts

CG Supervisor

Bill Westenhofer

Visual Effects Supervisor

Dóra Papp

Principal Costumer

T.Ryan Dodson

Lighting Technician

Dean Sherriff

Conceptual Design

Sara Ghaffar

Art Department Coordinator

Mark Hawker

Special Effects Supervisor

Gabor Kiszelly

Special Effects Supervisor

Howard Fannon

Armorer

Aisling Nairn

Makeup Artist

Michael Miller

ADR Mixer

Mary Stacy

Set Dressing Buyer

Justine Baker

ADR Recordist

Gergely Rieger

Art Direction

Patrick McArdle

First Assistant Camera

Ed Novick

Sound Mixer

E. Gedney Webb

Music Editor

Darwin Go

Visual Effects Supervisor

Mitchell Andrew Lillian

Key Grip

Christian Labarta

Second Second Assistant Director

Eric Petey

Animation Supervisor

Mark Goodermote

Boom Operator

Damon Marcellino

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

Stephen Turselli

Additional Second Assistant Director

Melyssa Forget Turcotte

Visual Effects Coordinator

LuAndra Whitehurst

Key Makeup Artist

Lenka Likarova

Visual Effects Producer

Harrison Palmer

Rigging Grip

Kristen Drewski

Visual Effects Coordinator

Virle S. Reid

Armorer

Jamie McCarter

Software Engineer

Daniela Medeiros

Set Designer

Edward J. Cox

Rigging Gaffer

Jack McCollum

Electrician

Tamás Vass

First Assistant Director

Daniel F. Malone

Marine Coordinator

Giselle Guevara

Costumer

Katherine Soares

Visual Effects Production Manager

Donald Reynolds Jr.

Key Grip

Gábor Hegedüs Hege

Assistant Director

Babak Bina

3D Generalist

Daniel Perez

3D Generalist

Malinda McGuire

Visual Effects Coordinator

Kara Talley

Set Costumer

Adam Bocknek

Second Assistant Director

Jennifer Ramos

Visual Effects Production Manager

Mark Stanger

Animation

Carolina Serna

Costumer

Devin Maggio

Special Effects Supervisor

Sheldon Stopsack

Visual Effects Supervisor

János Csáki Jr.

Boom Operator

Lissette Schettini

Art Direction

Antal Berger

Rigging Gaffer

Mariah Fidalgo

Ager/Dyer

Mark Carlile

Lighting Technician

Gregg Perez

Set Dresser

Veronika Szücs

Art Department Coordinator

Miles Lauridsen

Compositing Supervisor

Jamie Baglio

Lighting Technician

Joseph Mason

Lighting Technician

Shamus Baker

Modeling

Sandra Doyle Carmola

Assistant Art Director

Mike Moad

Dolly Grip

Hajar Mainl

Additional Script Supervisor

Pashelle L. Latino

Costume Supervisor

Jorge Luis German

Video Assist Operator

Dave Wilson

ADR Mixer

Niall Lenihan

Software Engineer

Jane Simons

Visual Effects Coordinator

Mark Epstein

Techno Crane Operator

Kristof Pataricza

Assistant Art Director

Jeff LaBaume

Lighting Technician

Louis Rendemonti

Lighting Technician

Nathalie Rodriguez Martinez

Travel Coordinator

Béla Rácz

Electrician

Allison Cirbus

Assistant Costume Designer

Ferenc Tóth

Assistant Director

Gordon Tanner

Graphic Designer

Joe Landry

Second Second Assistant Director

Tom McHattie

VFX Editor

Vincent Caudeville

Senior Animator

Akos Menyhart

Construction Manager

János Kovács

Best Boy Grip

Hajós Péter

Third Assistant Director

Szilvia Szisza Toth

Set Decoration Buyer

Dóra Sárközi

Visual Effects Coordinator

Woohyuck Eric Lee

Modeling

Marco Revelant

Modelling Supervisor

Caroline Monge

Makeup Artist

John Paul Palmer

Lighting Technician

Beau Bellanich

Rigging Grip

Debajit Barman

Supervising Editor

Jenny Arango

Costume Assistant

Vincent Giarratano

First Assistant Director

Ben Lanning

First Assistant Director

Joshua D. Quick

Lighting Technician

Jeff Wallace

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

Yuanchen Jiang

Title Designer

Evan Fraser

Matchmove Supervisor

Karen Young

Second Assistant Director

Anneka Fris

Senior Animator

Cristina Spiridakis

Costume Design

Cristina Spiridakis

Assistant Costume Designer

Hajnalka Vajay

Third Assistant Director

Lisa Gardner

Costumer

Jarin Rossiter

Production Consultant

Balazs Kovacs

Construction Manager

Matthew Dravitzki

Visual Effects Producer

Samira Khan

Visual Effects Coordinator

Borbála Debreczeni

Assistant Art Director

Cser Kinga

Assistant Art Director

Hilary Noxon

Assistant Art Director

Laura Victoria Alvarez Giordanelli

Assistant Art Director

Arturo Campos

Construction Coordinator

Luis Barvalopez

Graphic Designer

Zsolt Ilia

Graphic Designer

Carolina Lee Chan

Set Decorating Coordinator

Zsolt Várhelyi

Set Decorating Coordinator

Shaun Young

Set Decorating Coordinator

Claudia Paipa Rodriguez

Set Designer

Robert Davis

Set Dresser

Jordan Foster

Set Dresser

Krisztián Kondora

Set Dresser

Diego Quecano

Set Dresser

Zsuzsanna Sipos

Set Decoration

Shannon Summers

Best Boy Grip

Calum Clarkson

Camera Production Assistant

Maninder K. Saini

Digital Imaging Technician

Qais Karadsheh

Digital Imaging Technician

László Bánszki

Electrician

Adam Horne

Electrician

Czinder Máté

Electrician

Shaquanta Prescott

Additional Hairstylist

Brendon Heath

Hairstylist

Javier Johan Romero

Hairstylist

Judit Farkas-Arful

Makeup Artist

Moria Sine Clinton

Assistant Costume Designer

Juliana Osorio

Costume Assistant

Catherine Vidos

Costume Coordinator

Michael Anzalone

Costumer

Júlia Kiss

Principal Costumer

Sara Matonis

Set Costumer

Bethany Itterly

Tailor

Leslie Bellamy

Wardrobe Assistant

Demitria Lyles

Wardrobe Assistant

Péter Szántó

Armorer

Marco De Rossi

3D Artist

Vendula Gresova

3D Artist

Sebastian Knoll

3D Generalist

Ondrej Ondracek

3D Generalist

Elard Meneses

Animation

Stephen Tong

CG Supervisor

Ben Warner

Compositing Supervisor

Bhanu Varma

Matchmove Supervisor

Cory Bedwell

Matte Painter

Gábor Szügyi

Matte Painter

Damien Lam

Modeling

David Zeng

Pipeline Technical Director

Hamed Hematyar

Pipeline Technical Director

Chris Williams

Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Martin A. Loga

Software Engineer

Kaya Herman

VFX Editor

Erin Hewitt

Visual Effects Coordinator

Kelly Louise Evans

Visual Effects Coordinator

Chris McClintock

Visual Effects Producer

Fidel Baldovino

Visual Effects Production Assistant

Balaji Sreedharan

Visual Effects Production Manager

Jiho Kim

ADR Recordist

Joseph Winterbotham

Assistant Sound Editor

Michael Gilbert

Sound Effects Editor

Blake Gingerich

Assistant Editor

Marcy Robinson

Colorist

Alan Louis Gordon

Color Assistant

Andrew Leven

First Assistant Editor

Debbie Kim

Production Coordinator

Chris S. Bryant

Production Coordinator

Viktor de Hegyessy

Production Secretary

Grant Prater

Production Secretary

Alan Searcy

Production Secretary

Julian OrdoÑez

Production Secretary

Russell Bartlett

Travel Coordinator

Jorge Abril

Second Unit Director

Ana María Cabrera

Second Assistant Director

Luke Crawford

Second Second Assistant Director

András Hornek

Assistant Director

András Hárskúti

Assistant Director

George Lambert

Additional Second Assistant Director

Lõcsei Márton

Assistant Director