Domino

Back to Info

Keira Knightley

Domino Harvey

Mickey Rourke

Ed Mosbey

Edgar Ramírez

Choco

Delroy Lindo

Claremont Williams

Mo'Nique

Lateesha Rodriguez

Riz Abbasi

Alf

Brian Austin Green

Himself

Macy Gray

Lashandra Davis

Shondrella Avery

Lashindra Davis

Ian Ziering

Himself

Joe Nunez

Raul

Dabney Coleman

Drake Bishop

Peter Jacobson

Burke Beckett

Kel O'Neill

Francis

Jacqueline Bisset

Sophie Wynn

Dale Dickey

Edna Fender

Lucy Liu

Taryn Miles

Lew Temple

Locus Fender

Mena Suvari

Kimmie

Christopher Walken

Mark Heiss

Liza Lapira

Chinegro Woman

Tom Waits

The Wanderer

Jerry Springer

Himself

Tabitha Brownstone

Young Domino

Domino Harvey

Girl Walking from Exploding Car

Charles Paraventi

Howie Stein

Donna W. Scott

Agent Dina Wilson

Denise Chamian

Casting

William Goldenberg

Editor

Tony Scott

Director

Tony Scott

Producer

Richard Kelly

Author

Brian Berdan

Additional Editor

Samuel Hadida

Producer

Christian Wagner

Editor

John Frazier

Special Effects Supervisor

Harry Gregson-Williams

Original Music Composer

Sam Rockwell

Thanks

Barry H. Waldman

Executive Producer

Barry H. Waldman

Unit Production Manager

Keith Neely

Art Direction

Drew Boughton

Art Direction

Andy Potvin

Dolby Consultant

Daniel Mindel

Director of Photography

Lisa Ellzey

Executive Producer

Steve Barancik

Author

Toby Emmerich

Executive Producer

Victor Hadida

Executive Producer

Nancy Nye

Set Decoration

Gloria D'Alessandro

Dialogue Editor

David Hadida

Co-Producer

Skip Chaisson

Executive Producer

Skip Chaisson

Editorial Consultant

Peter Toumasis

Co-Producer

Zach Schiff-Abrams

Executive Producer

Chris Seagers

Production Design

B. Akerlund

Costume Design

Richard Brooks Burton

Aerial Camera

Juno J. Ellis

Supervising ADR Editor

Art Rochester

Sound Mixer

Rick Canelli

ADR Recordist

Nancy Deren

Set Designer

Scout Masterson

Casting Associate

Barbara Harris

ADR Voice Casting

Angela Demo

Casting Assistant

Mark Meyers

Additional Camera

Lucia Mace

Hairstylist

Robert Berman

Assistant Editor

Kim Carroll

Musician

Luisa Abel

Key Makeup Artist

Bob Morgan

Costume Supervisor

dB Bracamontes

Additional Editing

Nathan McGuinness

Visual Effects Supervisor

Dan O'Connell

Foley Artist

Richard Whitfield

Music Editor

Stephanie Higgins Frey

Art Department Coordinator

Lori A. Balton

Location Scout

Julie Hannum

Assistant Location Manager

Julie Pitkanen

Script Supervisor

Lucy Coldsnow-Smith

Supervising Dialogue Editor

Judith M. Brown

Studio Teacher

Frank Masi

Still Photographer

Karin Anderson

Script Coordinator

Kathy Chasen-Hay

Visual Effects Producer

Nithya Shrinivasan

Assistant Art Director

Christopher Prampin

Best Boy Electric

Joe Pancake

Special Effects Coordinator

Bryce Guy Williams

Transportation Coordinator

Gabriela Gutentag

Unit Publicist

David B. Nowell

Aerial Director of Photography

Fiona Connon

Makeup Department Head

R. Scott Doran

Leadman

Craig Mann

Sound Recordist

Kosta Saric

Visual Effects Editor

Cyril O'Neil

Picture Car Coordinator

Janice Polley

Location Manager

John R. Manocchia

Rigging Gaffer

Randle Akerson

Sound Effects Editor

Sean Andrew Faden

CG Supervisor

Michael Papac

Armorer

Mariana Sánchez de Antuñano

Assistant Camera

Andrea Horta

ADR Editor

Dale DeStefani

Construction Coordinator

Chuck Picerni Jr.

Stunt Coordinator

Martin Samuel

Hairstylist

Martin Samuel

Hair Department Head

Chris Weigand

Lighting Technician

Jeff Jingle

Animatronics Designer

John Wildermuth

First Assistant Director

John T. Connor

First Assistant Camera

Trevor Waterson

Production Supervisor

René Brar

Story Editor

Matthew Harrison

Foley Editor

F. Hudson Miller

Supervising Sound Editor

Jason Salzman

Production Secretary

Donna Glasser-Hancock

Production Accountant

James Ashwill

Foley Mixer

Ron Kunecke

Transportation Captain

Emile Hanton

Post Production Assistant

Elona Tsou

Production Coordinator

Timothy P. Salmon

Boom Operator

David Lai

Music Supervisor

Kirk Bennett

Orchestrator

Lisa Hoyle

Stunt Double

Steve Wolfe

Second Assistant "A" Camera

Dennis Richardson

Carpenter

Ed McDermott II

Stunt Driver

Michael Barnes

Legal Services

Andy Bertelson

Grip

Mike Blaze

Property Master

David Paris

Aerial Coordinator

David Dresher

Post Production Supervisor

Eric Glasser

Additional Second Assistant Director

Eric Glasser

Key Set Production Assistant

Rick Chavez

Assistant Property Master

Jimmy Jay

Ager/Dyer

Christina Fong

Second Assistant Director

Gil Amaral

Driver

Greg Etheredge

Electrician

Anthony Miner

Hairstylist

Amanda Fernald Jones

Art Department Assistant

Brandon M. Cox

Loader

Michael Off

Gaffer

Jim Smith

Craft Service

J. Michael Popovich

Key Grip

Paul Luna

2D Artist

Maryellen Aviano

Extras Casting

Samuel Hadida

Presenter

Julie Hansen

Post Production Accountant

Colin Cooper

ADR Mixer

David Feldman

Digital Intermediate Producer

Hector Gutierrez

Dolly Grip

Eric Frazier

Special Effects

David Calvert-Jones

Pilot

Gerald Ragland

Digital Intermediate Assistant

Dan Bell

Stunts

Mark Alan Loso

Compositor

Emma McGuinness

Executive Visual Effects Producer

Chris Ingram

Assistant Sound Editor

Marisa Ferrey

Second Second Assistant Director

Betty Burkhart

Post Production Coordinator

Joe Hathaway

Digital Color Timer

Timothy Clark

Matte Painter

Christina Fong

Utility Stunts

Kari Mills

Extras Casting Assistant

Merrilee Dale

First Assistant Accountant

Katie Pruitt

Set Production Assistant

Ray D. Chase

Best Boy Grip

David Harris

Greensman

Roderick Nunnally

Standby Painter

Mark Alfrey

Sculptor

Billy Campbell

Set Dresser

Alan Downs

Rigging Grip

Matthew Goldman

Assistant Costume Designer

Claudius Neal

Digital Intermediate

Michael Aronson

Propmaker

T. Scott Elliott

Props

Monica Rust

Set Medic

Michael Cosmano

Production Office Assistant

Casey Lowe

Stand In

Ryan Meredith

Visual Effects Coordinator

Maya Evans Judd

Costumer

Annie Garrity

Key Costumer

Tom Callinicos

On Set Dresser

Andres L. Porras

Camera Operator

Wendy Drapanas

Graphic Designer

Melissa Pergola

Set Decorating Coordinator

David Dietch

Set Costumer

Cindy Braga

Special Effects Technician

Michael T. Coruzzi

Second Assistant Camera

Justin Duncan

Location Assistant

Dan Tipton

Assistant Production Coordinator

Andrea Paige Wilson

Choreographer

Tom Moran

Executive Assistant

Joshua D. Thatcher

Lighting Programmer

Brigitte Pauli

Payroll Accountant

Braden Friedman

Production Assistant

Corinne Fixmer

Second Assistant Accountant

Gilda 'Granny' Granadino

Technical Advisor