Black Widow

Back to Info

Scarlett Johansson

Natasha Romanoff / Black Widow

Florence Pugh

Yelena Belova

Rachel Weisz

Melina Vostokoff

David Harbour

Alexei Shostakov / Red Guardian

Ray Winstone

Dreykov

Olga Kurylenko

Antonia Dreykov

Ever Anderson

Young Natasha

Violet McGraw

Young Yelena

O.T. Fagbenle

Mason

William Hurt

Secretary Thaddeus 'Thunderbolt' Ross

Ryan Kiera Armstrong

Young Antonia

Liani Samuel

Lerato

Michelle Lee

Oksana

Lewis Young

Scientist Morocco 1

C.C. Smiff

Scientist Morocco 2

Nanna Blondell

Ingrid

Simona Zivkovska

Widow

Erin Jameson

Widow

Shaina West

Widow

Yolanda Lynes

Widow

Claudia Heinz

Widow

Fatou Bah

Widow

Jade Ma

Widow

Jade Xu

Widow

Lucy-Jayne Murray

Widow

Lucy Cork

Widow

Eniko Fulop

Widow

Lauren Okadigbo

Widow

Agel Aurélia

Widow

Zhanè Samuels

Widow

Shawarah Battles

Widow

Tabby Bond

Widow

Madeleine Nicholls

Widow

Yasmin Riley

Widow

Fiona Griffiths

Widow

Georgia Curtis

Widow

Svetlana Constantine

Widow

Ione Butler

Widow

Aubrey Cleland

Widow

Kurt Yue

Ross Lieutenant

Doug Robson

Ohio Agent

Marcel Dorian

Man In BMW

Zoltán Nagy

Budapest Clerk

Liran Nathan

Mechanic

Judit Varga-Szathmary

Mechanic's Wife

Noel Krisztian Kozak

Mechanic's Child

Martin Razpopov

Tattoo Gulag Inmate

Olivier Richters

Ursa Major

Dalibor Bajunovic

Gulag Inmate

Andrew Byron

Gulag Cookie Guard

Ed Ashe

Strudel Gulag Guard

Dawid Szatarski

Red Room Scientist 1

Cali Nelle

Red Room Scientist 2

Geoffrey D. Williams

Ross Agent

Robert Pralgo

Ross Agent

Jacinte Blankenship

Ross Agent

Josh Henry

Ross Agent

Jose Miguel Vasquez

Ross Agent

Valentina Herrera

Young Widow

Danielle Jalade

Young Widow

Aria Brooks

Street Kid

Sophie Colgrove

Street Kid

Caister Myung Choi

Street Kid

David Turner

SWAT Team (uncredited)

Edward L. Oliver

SWAT Team Leader (uncredited)

Dale Liner

SWAT Team Leader (uncredited)

Rob Horrocks

Polish Soldier (uncredited)

Oliver Simms

Super Soldier (uncredited)

Yuuki Luna

Widow (uncredited)

Kalina Vanska

Commuter (uncredited)

Jordyn Curet

Young Ingrid (uncredited)

Chad J. Wagner

Neighbor (uncredited)

Joakim Skarli

Russian Soldier (uncredited)

Ian Wilson

Russian Spetnaz (uncredited)

Omar Alboukharey

Flamboyant Prisoner (uncredited)

Tyrone Kearns

Prisoner (uncredited)

Tony McCarthy

Prisoner (uncredited)

Gavin Lee Lewis

Prisoner (uncredited)

Wong Charlie

Prisoner (uncredited)

Ahmed Bakare

Prisoner (uncredited)

Zoltan Rencsar

Prisoner (uncredited)

Adam Prickett

Russian Prisoner (uncredited)

Luigi Boccanfuso

Gulag Prisoner (uncredited)

Roman Green

Gulag Arm Wrestling Inmate (uncredited)

Clem So

Gulag Inmate (uncredited)

Graham Kitchen

Gulag Inmate #4 (uncredited)

Daniel Joseph Woolf

Gulag Inmate #120 (uncredited)

John Wolfe

Guard (uncredited)

Paul O'Kelly

Riot Guard (uncredited)

Shane Askam

Gulag Riot Guard (uncredited)

Obie Matthew

Prison Riot Guard (uncredited)

Ty Hurley

Prison Riot Guard (uncredited)

Stephen Samson

KGB (uncredited)

Marian Lorencik

KGB (uncredited)

Julia Louis-Dreyfus

Contessa Valentina Allegra de Fontaine (uncredited)

Jeremy Renner

Clint Barton / Hawkeye (voice) (uncredited)

Scarlett Johansson

Executive Producer

Sarah Halley Finn

Casting

Stan Lee

Thanks

Kevin Feige

Producer

Shannon Mills

Sound Designer

Shannon Mills

Supervising Sound Editor

Jany Temime

Costume Design

Rob Inch

Stunt Coordinator

Gabriel Beristain

Director of Photography

Jack Kirby

Thanks

Don Heck

Thanks

Cedric Proust

Stunt Coordinator

Charles Wood

Production Design

Hayat Ouled Dahhou

Makeup Artist

Veronika Varjasi

Extras Casting

Louis D'Esposito

Executive Producer

Victoria Alonso

Executive Producer

John Bush

Set Decoration

Zakaria Alaoui

Line Producer

Cate Shortland

Director

Chris Munro

Sound Mixer

Chris Munro

Production Sound Mixer

Alexander Yurchikov

First Assistant Director

Jac Schaeffer

Story

Jimmy Palmiotti

Thanks

Dawid Szatarski

Fight Choreographer

Roy Thomas

Thanks

Eric Pearson

Screenplay

Michael Anthony Jackson

Storyboard Artist

Lorne Balfe

Original Music Composer

Mike Stallion

Art Direction

Mark Waid

Thanks

Jade Xu

Stunts

Mitchell Bell

Co-Producer

John Buscema

Thanks

Ned Benson

Story

Joe Quesada

Thanks

John Romita, Sr.

Thanks

David Michelinie

Thanks

Leigh Folsom Boyd

Editor

Bill Sienkiewicz

Thanks

Paul Cornell

Thanks

Brad Winderbaum

Executive Producer

Jess Royal

Set Decoration

Don Rico

Thanks

Dan Grace

Costume Supervisor

Peter James

Art Direction

Abdelkrim Akallach

Costume Set Supervisor

Matthew Schmidt

Editor

Charles Jarman

Stunts

Laura Swift

Stunts

David Cheung

Stunts

Marcus Pohlus

Steadicam Operator

Jay Maidment

Still Photographer

Bobby Holland Hanton

Stunts

Jim Barr

Art Direction

Dave Hamilton-Green

Camera Operator

Julian Morson

Camera Operator

Craig W. Smith

First Assistant Editor

Blake Maslin

Head Greensman

Candice White

Draughtsman

Lee Walters

Gaffer

Anna Sweeney

Assistant Editor

Zoe Taylor

Costume Design

Carl Anthony Nespoli

Driver

Carl Anthony Nespoli

Stunt Driver

Mark Stevenson-Ellis

Petty Cash Buyer

Tristan Connors

Modeling

Todd Harris

Storyboard Artist

Adam Banks

Special Effects Technician

Jess Jansen

Assistant Editor

Adi Granov

Thanks

Raquel Gallego

Camera Operator

Josh Dyer

Stunts

Chris 'Flimsy' Howes

Art Direction

Jamie Christopher

First Assistant Director

Jason B. Stamey

Casting Associate

Rachid Aadassi

Costume Supervisor

Carlos De Carvalho

Second Unit Director of Photography

Vivienne Jones

Assistant Costume Designer

Richard Davies

Assistant Costume Designer

Amin Rharda

Set Decoration

Brooke Dibble

Concept Artist

Jason Curle

Stunts

Heidi Moneymaker

Stunt Double

Darrin Denlinger

Storyboard Artist

Dermot Brogan

Stunts

Adrian Rigby

Makeup Artist

Barry O'Sullivan

Production Sound Mixer

Mounir Saguia

Casting

Adam Coles

First Assistant "A" Camera

Zsolt Molnar

Location Manager

Katia Bokor

Translator

Sandra Marthon

Extras Casting

Lee Millham

Stunt Driver

Molly Doyle

Casting Assistant

Per Henry Borch

Line Producer

Adam Collins

Stunts

Martin Ivanov

Stunt Double

Martin Ivanov

Stunt Driver

Arnaud Putman

Set Decoration

George Pérez

Thanks

Anna Haigh

Tattoo Designer

Anna Haigh

Graphic Designer

Andy Park

Visual Development

Daniel Fortin

Costume Assistant

Sarah Ginn

Assistant Art Director

Sarah Ginn

Standby Art Director

Darrell Warner

Concept Artist

Kate Chadderton

Costume Coordinator

Sean Ricigliano

Epk Camera Operator

Cali Nelle

Fight Choreographer

Ivan Iliev

Stunts

Michaela McAllister

Stunt Double

Lauren Okadigbo

Stunt Double

Sarah Lawrence

Stunt Coordinator

Daniel R. Bentley

Special Effects Technician

Béla Orsányi

Stunts

Brahim Ait Belkas

Boom Operator

Abdellah Achir

Assistant Art Director

Josh Dillard

Assistant Location Manager

Tihomir Vinchev

Stunts

Jason Chalmers

Prop Designer

Marzenna Fus-Mickiewicz

Makeup Artist

Sarah Iovino

Art Department Coordinator

Zsolt Ferenc Maier

Extras Casting

Nathan Aldous

Stunts

Fouad Chairi

Casting

Harry Gamble

First Assistant Camera

Christopher James Miller

Props

Alan Perrin

Drone Pilot

Alex Bender

First Assistant Camera

Henry Bridges

Drone Pilot

Andrew Proctor

Assistant Art Director

Tara Ilsley

Assistant Art Director

Eniko Fulop

Stunts

Nora Pinter

On Set Dresser

James Perry

Second Assistant Camera

Vasil Yordanov

Stunts

Pierre Bohanna

Modeling

Gary Chandler

On Set Dresser

James Young

Fight Choreographer

Csaba Bagossy

Special Effects Technician

Florian Robin

Stunt Coordinator

Michelle Wraight

Production Supervisor

Daniel Dallos

Unit Manager

Ivan Weightman

Concept Artist

Joseph Parker

Best Boy Grip

David O'Donoghue

Transportation Captain

James Cox

Stunts

Barney Coates

First Assistant Camera

Dean Morris

Dolly Grip

Luke Tumber

Stunts

Monique Holt

Costume Assistant

Máté Gajdics

Costumer

Haraszti Blanka

Costumer

Badr Balafrej

Casting

Jack Jagodka

Stunts

Alex Holmes

Makeup Trainee

Paul Bailey

Stunt Driver

Lizzie Osborne

Draughtsman

Lucy Cork

Stunt Double

Lorraine Cooksley

Costume Design

Matt Sherren

Stunts

Lisa D. Quercioli

Key Costumer

Sue Bradbear

Costume Design

Tom Cotton

Stunts

Philip Banks

Second Assistant Director

Al Holland

Stunts

Matthew G. Armstrong

Special Effects Technician

Heather Carby

Prop Maker

Clare Eastham

Makeup & Hair

Glen Caroll

Third Assistant Director

Mark Cockren

Second Second Assistant Director

Josh Goodman

Third Assistant Director

Mate Gyorgy

Second Unit

Charlie Rotheram

Extras Casting

Jeremie Vigot

Stunts

Charlotte Anthony

Draughtsman

Jemma Buckley

Assistant Set Decoration

Ashley Bussell

Petty Cash Buyer

Lauren Debeukelaere

Art Department Trainee

Sam Farr

Set Dresser

Rupert Hancock

Props

Amy Herring

Art Department Assistant

Cheyenne Hughes

Art Department Assistant

Austin Huntley

Art Department Assistant

Clive Ingleton

Decorator

Gemma Kingsley

Graphic Designer

Rob Mear

Supervising Art Director

Nathan Payne

Set Dresser

Daniel Rutter

Modeling

Jo Sansom

Draughtsman

Silvia Stroppa

Draughtsman

Pete Thompson

Concept Artist

Julia Tonetti

Draughtsman

György Albitz

Special Effects Technician

Will Bazeley

Special Effects Technician

Madeleine Escarne

Casting Assistant

Lysandre Mbappé

Casting Associate

Mark Dennis

Driver

Dante Gallo

Driver

Mark Mustafa

Driver

Karoly Niklasz

Transportation Captain

Jeffrey Warren

Driver

Inam Choudhury

Location Manager

Matt Craufurd

Assistant Location Manager

Corey Gilbert

Assistant Location Manager

Harriet Hodgskin

Location Coordinator

Matt Risebrow

Location Manager

Nick Brown

VFX Artist

Salima Oulad Dahhou

Makeup Artist

Erin Jameson

Stunt Double

Lucy-Jayne Murray

Stunts

Cecilia C. Ice

Stunts

Sarah Lezito

Stunt Driver

Katy Bullock

Stunt Driver

Joanne Coles

Stunt Driver

Oscar Crane

Stunts

Dave Boyle

Stunts

Aidan Brindle

Stunts

Aidan Brindle

Stunt Driver

Yusuf Chaudhri

Stunts

Billy Clements

Stunts

Eduardo Gago Muñoz

Stunts

Genadiy Ganchev

Stunts

Allan Hewitt

Stunt Coordinator

Max Häusle

Stunts

Daren Nop

Fight Choreographer

Leesa Pate

Stunt Driver

Vasil Simeonov

Stunts

Chris Waite

Stunts

Marton Dancz

Extras Casting

Jordan Feemster

Sound Assistant

Luke Hollingworth

Boom Operator

Panka Bojtor

On Set Dresser

Erinn Cahil

Costume Assistant

Michael Carey

Costume Assistant

Kate Collis

Costume Design

Jessica Davis

Costume Design

Natasha Freeman

Costume Design

Eniko Karadi

Costume Design

Sara Khabir

Costume Coordinator

Susan MacKenzie

Costume Design

Gary Page

Costume Design

Margarethe Schmoll

Costume Design

Ella Sehic

Costume Assistant

Barbara Urbanyi

Key Costumer

Sam Williams

Modeling

Kat Ali

Makeup Artist

Liz Bradbear

Makeup Artist

Jenna Roseanne Drew

Makeup Artist

Daniele Nastasi

Makeup Artist

Daniele Nastasi

Hair Designer

Camilla Wimble

Stunt Double

Redouane Meftah

Casting

Zi Chao Tan

Animation

Ricky Carrillo

Rigging Gaffer

Joe Howes

Visual Effects

Ian Campbell

First Assistant Camera

Scott Montgomery

Drone Operator

Yakoubi Nordine

Key Grip

Richard K. Morgan

Thanks

Ralph Macchio

Thanks

Tom Raney

Thanks

Devin Grayson

Thanks

J.G. Jones

Thanks

Chris Samnee

Thanks

Máté Miklósfalvi

Camera Trainee

Cory Gath

Assistant Editor

Alexei Krassovsky

Post Production Coordinator