Avengers: Infinity War

Back to Info

Robert Downey Jr.

Tony Stark / Iron Man

Chris Hemsworth

Thor Odinson

Chris Evans

Steve Rogers / Captain America

Mark Ruffalo

Bruce Banner / The Hulk

Scarlett Johansson

Natasha Romanoff / Black Widow

Benedict Cumberbatch

Stephen Strange / Doctor Strange

Tom Holland

Peter Parker / Spider-Man

Chadwick Boseman

T'Challa / Black Panther

Don Cheadle

James "Rhodey" Rhodes / War Machine

Zoe Saldana

Gamora

Karen Gillan

Nebula

Elizabeth Olsen

Wanda Maximoff

Paul Bettany

Vision

Anthony Mackie

Sam Wilson / Falcon

Sebastian Stan

James "Bucky" Barnes / Winter Soldier

Tom Hiddleston

Loki

Idris Elba

Heimdall

Danai Gurira

Okoye

Peter Dinklage

Eitri the Dwarf

Benedict Wong

Wong

Pom Klementieff

Mantis

Dave Bautista

Drax the Destroyer

Vin Diesel

Groot (voice)

Bradley Cooper

Rocket (voice)

Gwyneth Paltrow

Virginia "Pepper" Potts

Benicio del Toro

Taneleer Tivan / The Collector

Josh Brolin

Thanos

Chris Pratt

Peter Quill / Star-Lord

Sean Gunn

On-Set Rocket

William Hurt

Thaddeus "Thunderbolt" Ross

Letitia Wright

Shuri

Terry Notary

Cull Obsidian / On-Set Groot

Tom Vaughan-Lawlor

Ebony Maw

Carrie Coon

Proxima Midnight (voice)

Michael James Shaw

Corvus Glaive

Stan Lee

Schoolbus Driver

Winston Duke

M'Baku

Florence Kasumba

Ayo

Kerry Condon

F.R.I.D.A.Y. (voice)

Monique Ganderton

On-Set Proxima Midnight

Jacob Batalon

Ned Leeds

Tiffany Espensen

Cindy Moon

Isabella Amara

Sally Avril

Ethan Dizon

Brian 'Tiny' McKeever

Ariana Greenblatt

Young Gamora

Ameenah Kaplan

Gamora's Mother

Ross Marquand

Johann Schmidt / Red Skull / Stonekeeper

Michael Anthony Rogers

Secretary Ross' Aide

Stephen McFeely

Secretary Ross' Aide

Aaron Lazar

Dr. Stephen Strange Double

Robert Pralgo

Thanos Reader

Olaniyan Thurmon

Teenage Groot Reader

Blair Jasin

Street Pedestrian #1

Matthew Zuk

Street Pedestrian #2

Laura Miller

Scottish News (STV) Reporter

Kenneth Branagh

Asgardian Distress Call (voice) (uncredited)

Samuel L. Jackson

Nick Fury (uncredited)

Cobie Smulders

Maria Hill (uncredited)

Harrison Osterfield

Boy on Bus

Alan Silvestri

Original Music Composer

David Farmer

Sound Designer

Tom Johnson

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Sarah Finn

Casting

Beat Frutiger

Art Direction

Christopher Markus

Screenplay

Stephen McFeely

Screenplay

Stan Lee

Executive Producer

Kevin Feige

Producer

Shannon Mills

Sound Designer

Shannon Mills

Supervising Sound Editor

Juan Peralta

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Judianna Makovsky

Costume Design

James Gunn

Executive Producer

James Gunn

Additional Dialogue

Daniel Sudick

Special Effects Supervisor

Jeffrey Ford

Editor

Daniel Laurie

Supervising Sound Editor

Jack Kirby

Comic Book

Jon Favreau

Executive Producer

Anthony Russo

Director

Joe Russo

Director

Dave Jordan

Music Supervisor

Charles Wood

Production Design

Lisa Tomczeszyn

Assistant Costume Designer

Louis D'Esposito

Executive Producer

JoAnn Perritano

Unit Production Manager

Danielle Legovich

Visual Effects Producer

Alan Fine

Executive Producer

Victoria Alonso

Executive Producer

Shelley Roden

Foley

Geoffrey Haley

Camera Operator

Dylan Goss

Aerial Director of Photography

Alexander St. Pierre

Visual Effects Coordinator

Kent Harvey

Camera Operator

Charlie Dicus

Set Costumer

Trent Opaloch

Director of Photography

Mike Stallion

Art Direction

Russell Bobbitt

Property Master

Erica Rice

Assistant Costume Designer

Mike Lutz

Set Costumer

Vivian Baker

Makeup Designer

John Roesch

Foley

Mitchell Bell

Co-Producer

Eli Sasich

Script Coordinator

Pat Sweeney

Gaffer

Sarah Stuart

Draughtsman

Jeff Murrell

Gaffer

Ken Fisher

Camera Operator

Nick Scarano

Costume Supervisor

Jann K. Engel

Art Direction

Thomas Brown

Art Direction

Anthony Almaraz

Set Costumer

Charles German

Boom Operator

Kate Morath

Boom Operator

Dan O'Connell

Foley

David M. Roberts

Boom Operator

Chase Paris

Casting

Tara Feldstein

Casting

Matthew Schmidt

Editor

Russell R. Anderson

Leadman

Tricia Yoo

Set Costumer

Maurice K. McGuire

Camera Operator

Russell Earl

Visual Effects Supervisor

Jim Barr

Art Direction

Theresa Greene

Art Department Coordinator

Andy Stevens

Visual Effects Editor

Jeremy Braben

Aerial Director of Photography

John H. Samson

Construction Coordinator

Lorelei David

Visual Effects Editor

Conor McCullagh

Key Makeup Artist

Ronald Hersey

Camera Operator

Nia Hansen

Sound Designer

David Richert

Camera Operator

Dan Riffel

Gaffer

Jamie Lengyel

Production Manager

Sian Richards

Makeup Designer

Christopher Raymond

Camera Operator

Matt Aitken

Visual Effects Supervisor

Deborah Rutherford

Makeup Department Head

Janine Rath

Hair Department Head

Nick Dacey

Visual Effects Editor

David Butler

Set Costumer

Lauren Abiouness

Assistant Art Director

Andrew Morley

Visual Effects Supervisor

Annie Hill

Costume Supervisor

Branden Marks

Set Costumer

Lori Grabowski

Script Supervisor

Sean Ryan Jennings

Art Direction

Sean Ryan Jennings

VFX Artist

Tom Barrett

Visual Effects Editor

Kelly Port

Visual Effects Supervisor

Kate Abraham

Set Costumer

Chris Castaldi

First Assistant Director

Steve Orlando

Sound Effects Editor

Natapon Huangsakuncharoen

Creature Technical Director

Eric Dvorsky

Aerial Camera Technician

Kevin Gilbert

Assistant Art Director

Jamie Hallett

Visual Effects Supervisor

Ellen Hoffmann

Lead Animator

Sheena Wichary

Costume Supervisor

Laura Steinman

Costume Supervisor

Tamar Shaham

Visual Effects Coordinator

Mary Castor

Makeup Artist

Elizabeth Shelton

Assistant Costume Designer

Jason B. Stamey

Casting Associate

Michelle Diamantides

Key Hair Stylist

Jason Tamez

Production Supervisor

Christopher Flick

Foley Editor

Rhys Ifan

Assistant Art Director

Gourdal Sebastien

CG Supervisor

Margaux Peach

Visual Effects Coordinator

Ashley Marie Parker

Set Costumer

Varun Hadkar

Visual Effects Supervisor

Jan Philip Cramer

Animation Director

Michael Crow

Assistant Costume Designer

Matthew Lloyd

Visual Effects Coordinator

Samuel Perkins

Visual Effects Editor

Jen Underdahl

Visual Effects Producer

Dan DeLeeuw

Visual Effects Supervisor

Cassie Dixon

First Assistant Editor

Serena Reichenbaugh

Sound Mixer

Todd O. Russell

Boom Operator

John M. Pisani

Unit Publicist

Craig Anthony

Set Costumer

Aoife Warren

Draughtsman

Javier Arrieta

Key Costumer

Eric Scott

Visual Effects Producer

Laura Holeman

Digital Intermediate

Christopher Finley

Visual Effects Coordinator

Yen Do

Set Costumer

Lee Maher

Visual Effects Coordinator

Molly Doyle

Casting Assistant

Hannes Poser

CG Supervisor

Samson Neslund

Sound Effects Editor

Doug Spilatro

Visual Effects Supervisor

Kevin Houlihan

Assistant Art Director

Johnny Gidcomb

ADR Voice Casting

Michael J. Coo

Key Grip

Fliss Jaine

Art Department Coordinator

Ben Wiggs

Animation Supervisor

Jim Starlin

Comic Book

Henry Wan

Visual Effects Coordinator

Daniel Baker

Visual Effects Coordinator

Andrew Cheng

Visual Effects Coordinator

Jared Slater

Aerial Camera Technician

Jeffrey Steven Brink

Aerial Camera

Michael Craig Ferguson

Drone Operator

Lara Lom

Visual Effects Producer

Louie Northern

Drone Operator

Robert Vardaros

Boom Operator

Andy Park

Conceptual Illustrator

Jennifer Bash

Assistant Art Director

Charles Crivier

Key Grip

Darin Devonshire

Rigging Grip

Sarah Ginn

Assistant Art Director

Caroline Whitehill

Visual Effects Coordinator

Katia Muscariello

Visual Effects Coordinator

Asha Joseph

Visual Effects Producer

R michael Sasser

Rigging Grip

Mark Rossini

Third Assistant Director

Jason Rainey

Ager/Dyer

Sean Ricigliano

Epk Camera Operator

Isona Rigau

Draughtsman

Salvatore Valone

VFX Editor

Sanford Slepak

Key Costumer

Jacob Riehle

Foley Editor

Peter Ayriss

Drone Operator

Benji Dove

Makeup Artist

Lulu Morgan

Production Supervisor

Simon Downes

Second Assistant Director

Scott Dwyer

Pyrotechnician

Aaron Colman-Hayes

3D Artist

Daniel Hargrave

Stunts

Brian Rosso

Dolly Grip

Sarah Stauffer

Visual Effects Coordinator

Will Loftin

Boom Operator

Gildardo Tobon

Ager/Dyer

Javier Meroño

Visual Effects Technical Director

Greg Teegarden

CG Supervisor

Sean Devine

Dolly Grip

Josh Methven

Creature Technical Director

Georgina Street

Visual Effects Producer

Stefanie Blatt

Visual Effects Technical Director

Oliver Ferguson

Visual Effects Technical Director

Tony Murima

Rigging Grip

Joseph Kendrick

Rigging Grip

Rodney Fuentebella

Conceptual Illustrator

Keith W. Smith

Lead Animator

Ian Creed

Marine Coordinator

Marla Neto Henshaw

Visual Effects Coordinator

German Lee Castillo

Ager/Dyer

Jessica T. Stone

Digital Intermediate

Tracy Nicole Irwin

Creature Technical Director

Simon Fraser

Visual Effects Coordinator

Santosh Kumar Dey

Matchmove Supervisor

Erin Langford

Visual Effects Coordinator

Agnes Toomus

Visual Effects Coordinator

Jackson Sze

Conceptual Illustrator

Michelle Liu

Key Costumer

Fernando Zorrilla

CG Supervisor

Luke Whitelock

Assistant Art Director

Alex Bowens

Draughtsman

Tommy Janulis

Property Master

Carolina Grisorio

Art Department Coordinator

Ross Coscia

Camera Operator

Chris Milani

Best Boy Electric

Tiko Pavoni

Camera Operator

Henry Bridges

Drone Operator

Shane Detwiler

Rigging Grip

Sam Haynes

Rigging Grip

Mitchell' Bird' Hobby

Rigging Grip

Nolan Jenkins

Rigging Grip

Steve Pittman

Rigging Grip

K.C. Roballo

Rigging Grip

Adriana Del Valle

Casting Assistant

Sebastien Jutras

Ager/Dyer

Travis Scott Merrill

Ager/Dyer

Mhairi Gibb

Costume Coordinator

Jason Blackman

Set Costumer

Kevin Boyett

Set Costumer

Hajar Mainl

Script Supervisor

Robin Buday

First Assistant Editor

Erik Christensen

3D Modeller

Kevin Martel

Animation Supervisor

Steve Sauers

CG Supervisor

Yogesh Bhavsar

Creature Technical Director

Bjørn Blaaberg Sørensen

Creature Technical Director

Chay Johansson

Creature Technical Director

Matthias Zeller

Creature Technical Director

Giedre Balseviciute

Visual Effects Coordinator

Jake Delaney

Visual Effects Coordinator

Rebecca Fair-Lien

Visual Effects Coordinator

Brendan Grady

Visual Effects Coordinator

Kotamraju Karthik

Visual Effects Coordinator

Kelani Lim

Visual Effects Coordinator

Gareth Pearce

Visual Effects Coordinator

Caitlin Thornton

Visual Effects Coordinator

Wenjia Zhao

Visual Effects Coordinator

Alison Luong

Visual Effects Coordinator

Katherine Farrar

Visual Effects Producer

Swen Gillberg

Visual Effects Supervisor

Greg Steele

Visual Effects Supervisor

Johnny Roek

Visual Effects Technical Director

Gareth Wingrove

Special Effects Supervisor

Nick Ray Harris

Boom Operator

Matt Aston

Boom Operator

Benjamin Farthing

Boom Operator

Marcus Petruska

Boom Operator

Mike Lutz

Set Costumer

Harrison Osterfield

Actor's Assistant

Trinh Tran

Executive Producer