Avengers: Endgame

Back to Info

Robert Downey Jr.

Tony Stark / Iron Man

Chris Evans

Steve Rogers / Captain America

Mark Ruffalo

Bruce Banner / Hulk

Chris Hemsworth

Thor Odinson

Scarlett Johansson

Natasha Romanoff / Black Widow

Jeremy Renner

Clint Barton / Hawkeye

Don Cheadle

James Rhodes / War Machine

Paul Rudd

Scott Lang / Ant-Man

Emma Fuhrmann

Cassie Lang

Benedict Cumberbatch

Stephen Strange / Doctor Strange

Chadwick Boseman

T'Challa / Black Panther

Brie Larson

Carol Danvers / Captain Marvel

Tom Holland

Peter Parker / Spider-Man

Karen Gillan

Nebula

Zoe Saldana

Gamora

Evangeline Lilly

Hope van Dyne / Wasp

Tessa Thompson

Valkyrie

Rene Russo

Frigga

Elizabeth Olsen

Wanda Maximoff

Anthony Mackie

Sam Wilson / Falcon

Sebastian Stan

Bucky Barnes / Winter Soldier

Tom Hiddleston

Loki

Danai Gurira

Okoye

Benedict Wong

Wong

Pom Klementieff

Mantis

Dave Bautista

Drax

Letitia Wright

Shuri

John Slattery

Howard Stark

Tilda Swinton

The Ancient One

Cobie Smulders

Maria Hill

Jon Favreau

Harold "Happy" Hogan

Hayley Atwell

Peggy Carter

Natalie Portman

Jane Foster (archival footage)

Marisa Tomei

Aunt May

Taika Waititi

Korg

Angela Bassett

Ramonda

Michael Douglas

Hank Pym

Michelle Pfeiffer

Janet van Dyne

William Hurt

Thaddeus "Thunderbolt" Ross

Vin Diesel

Groot (voice)

Bradley Cooper

Rocket (voice)

Gwyneth Paltrow

Pepper Potts

Robert Redford

Alexander Pierce

Josh Brolin

Thanos

Chris Pratt

Peter Quill / Star-Lord

Samuel L. Jackson

Nick Fury

Sean Gunn

On-set Rocket / Kraglin

Winston Duke

M'Baku

Linda Cardellini

Laura Barton

Maximiliano Hernández

Agent Sitwell

Frank Grillo

Brock Rumlow

Hiroyuki Sanada

Akihiko

Tom Vaughan-Lawlor

Ebony Maw

James D'Arcy

Jarvis

Jacob Batalon

Ned

Lexi Rabe

Morgan Stark

Ross Marquand

Johann Schmidt / Red Skull / Stonekeeper

Joe Russo

Grieving Man

Michael James Shaw

Corvus Glaive

Terry Notary

On-set Groot / Cull Obsidian

Kerry Condon

F.R.I.D.A.Y. (voice)

Ben Sakamoto

Cooper Barton

Ava Russo

Lila Barton

Cade Woodward

Nathaniel Barton

Stan Lee

Driver

Yvette Nicole Brown

S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent

Callan Mulvey

Jack Rollins

Lia Russo

Lia

Julian Russo

Julian

Taylor Patterson

Taylor

Agostino Rosalina

Augie

Ken Jeong

Security Guard

Ty Simpkins

Harley Keener

Jackson A. Dunn

Scott Lang (12 Years Old)

Lee Moore

Scott Lang (93 Years Old)

Bazlo LeClair

Baby Scott Lang #1

Loen LeClair

Baby Scott Lang #2

John Michael Morris

Young Hank Pym

Michael A. Cook

Male S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent

Brent McGee

Camp Lehigh Guard

Brian Schaeffer

Military Police

Jamie Wedel

Drill Sergeant

Anthony G Breed

Young Stan Lee Double

Erica Ribley

Car Girl

Monique Ganderton

On-set Proxima Midnight

Jim Starlin

Support Group Man #1

Jimmy Ray Pickens

Support Group Man #2

Hye Jin Jang

Japanese Girl

Russell Bobbitt

Diner Owner

James Lin

Diner Cook

Jack Champion

Kid on Bike

Sam Hargrave

New Asgard Truck Driver

Patrick Gorman

Old Steve Rogers Double

Aaron Lazar

Doctor Strange Double

Robert Pralgo

Thanos Reader

Tom Wisdom

Loki Reader

John Posey

Alexander Pierce Reader

Ameenah Kaplan

Gamora Reader

Olaniyan Thurmon

Teenage Groot Reader

Jennifer Elmore

On-set Reader #1

Mike Lutz

On-set Reader #2

Eric Patrick Cameron

Midtown High Student

Alan Silvestri

Original Music Composer

David Farmer

Sound Designer

Sarah Finn

Casting

Christopher Markus

Screenplay

Christopher Markus

Co-Producer

Stephen McFeely

Screenplay

Stephen McFeely

Co-Producer

Stan Lee

Executive Producer

Stan Lee

Comic Book

Stan Lee

In Memory Of

Kevin Feige

Producer

Leslie A. Pope

Set Decoration

Julian Ashby

Art Direction

Judianna Makovsky

Costume Design

James Gunn

Executive Producer

Daniel Sudick

Special Effects Supervisor

Jeffrey Ford

Editor

Jack Kirby

Comic Book

Jon Favreau

Executive Producer

Anthony Russo

Director

Joe Russo

Director

Dave Jordan

Music Supervisor

Michael Grillo

Executive Producer

Charles Wood

Production Design

Victoria Alonso

Executive Producer

Shelley Roden

Sound Mixer

Dylan Goss

Aerial Director of Photography

Adam Cole

Post Production Supervisor

Christopher 'Critter' Antonucci

Stunts

Rohan Harris

Scenic Artist

Jimmy Ray Pickens

Transportation Captain

Rohit Agarwal

Matchmove Supervisor

David J. Barker

Pyrotechnician

Trent Opaloch

Director of Photography

Mike Stallion

Art Direction

Russell Bobbitt

Property Master

Lloyd Pitts

Stunts

Ray Chan

Supervising Art Director

Mitchell Bell

Co-Producer

Dave Cory

First Assistant Editor

Jeff Murrell

Gaffer

Anna Majewski

Hair Setup

Anna Majewski

Hair Designer

Mark Fisher

Utility Stunts

Nick Scarano

Costume Supervisor

Thomas Brown

Art Direction

Jordan Crockett

Art Direction

Wendy M. Craig

Costume Supervisor

Tom Kramer

Music Editor

Dan O'Connell

Foley Artist

David M. Roberts

Boom Operator

Chase Paris

Casting

Isobel Griffiths

Orchestrator

MacKenzie Cleveland

Costumer

Matthew Schmidt

Editor

James Lin

Location Manager

Gianni Biasetti Jr.

Utility Stunts

Mitul Patel

Security

Kirsty Whalley

Score Engineer

Jennifer Badger

Stunt Double

Valentina Aulisi

Costumer

Joel Marrow

Transportation Coordinator

George Alexander

Stunts

Nia Hansen

Sound Designer

Nia Hansen

Sound Design Assistant

Jonah Levy

Special Effects Makeup Artist

Brian A. Waits

Set Designer

Mark Johnston

Third Assistant Director

Michael-Ryan Fletchall

Aerial Camera

Matt Aitken

Visual Effects Supervisor

Janine Rath

Hair Department Head

Nicola Barnes

Art Department Coordinator

Tully Summers

Concept Artist

Doug Appleton

VFX Supervisor

Craig Tanner

Additional Editor

Jonathan Burdeshaw

Sculptor

Tristan Connors

Senior Modeller

Vernessa Cook

Motion Capture Artist

Stephen A. Buckley

Senior Animator

Terence Bannon

Lead Animator

Peter Cobbin

Recording Supervision

Chris Castaldi

First Assistant Director

Mark Bialuski

Construction Foreman

Tyrone Anthony Jones

Set Decorating Coordinator

Rick Harris

Libra Head Technician

Ellen Hoffmann

Lead Animator

Marco La Torre

Lead Animator

Nate Andrade

Stunts

Myra N. Foy

Costume Design

Mary Castor

Makeup Artist

Jason B. Stamey

Casting Associate

Michelle Diamantides

Hair Designer

Michelle Diamantides

Key Hair Stylist

Jason Tamez

Production Supervisor

John Pritchett

Sound Mixer

Christopher Flick

Foley Supervisor

Nashia Wachsman

Music Editor

Paul Ensby

First Assistant Editor

Adam Baines

Concept Artist

Claudia Bonfe

Assistant Set Decoration

James Sled

Pyrotechnic Supervisor

Cassie Dixon

First Assistant Editor

Bradley J. Lincoln

Senior Animator

Juan Alonso

Digital Compositor

John M. Pisani

Unit Publicist

Craig Anthony

Costumer

Cecile Dubois-Herry

Animation

Aoife Warren

Draughtsman

Javier Arrieta

Key Costumer

Ben Aycrigg

Stunts

Kelly Bellini

Stunts

Thomas M. Dangcil

Lighting Technician

Scott Barnes

Lighting Programmer

Molly Doyle

Casting

Nicholas A. Mudd

Casting

Nicholas A. Mudd

Casting Associate

Samson Neslund

Sound Effects Editor

Johnny Gidcomb

ADR Voice Casting

James McMillan

Additional Director of Photography

Akihiro Haga

Stunt Double

Jim Starlin

Comic Book

Vasilios Tanis

Key Makeup Artist

Kristine Nadal

Visual Effects

Rob Andrews

CG Supervisor

Kristin Catuogno

ADR Recordist

John Garrett

Camera Operator

Paul Chandler

Concept Artist

Adam Cole

Post Production Supervisor

Tyson Weatherford

Transportation Captain

David Boucher

Special Effects Technician

Jason Charles Hill

Stunt Driver

Jacob Riehle

Dialogue Editor

Abbie Kennedy

Layout Supervisor

Lulu Morgan

Production Supervisor

Simon Downes

Second Assistant Director

Scott Dwyer

Pyrotechnician

Nikhil Paniz

Camera Operator

Ben Cowell-Thomas

Visual Effects

Chris Cloud

Assistant Location Manager

Chris Adkins

Grip

Maxwell Britton

Set Dresser

Wesley Burt

Concept Artist

Brian Rosso

Dolly Grip

Lisa Walsh

Property Master

Jonathan Connaught

Musician

Cameron Blake

Additional Photography

Jason Kay

Drone Operator

John Barrett

Score Engineer

Martin Rossi

Animation

Maria Hippolyte

Stunts

Derek Garcia

Makeup Artist

Richard Edwards

Stereoscopic Editor

Victor Pesavento

Musician

David Boucher

Special Effects Technician

Michelle Liu

Key Costumer

Sam Haynes

Rigging Grip

K.C. Roballo

Grip

Jason Blackman

Set Costumer

Robin Buday

First Assistant Editor

Matt Aston

Boom Operator

Dave Foster

Sound

Dorina Markoff-McNulty

Musician

Tony Bohorquez

Concept Artist

Michael T. Chen

Animation

Luca Cantani

Animation

Dacoda Bartels

Drone Pilot

Louise Aubertin

Visual Effects

Heather Armstrong

Costume Designer

Larry Clark

Paint Coordinator

Chris Arnold

Set Designer

Steven Brown

Sculptor

Reid Andrews

Electrician

Shannon Murphy

Music Coordinator

Charelle Bronson

Set Costumer

Mike Lutz

Set Costumer

Ari Costa

Associate Producer

Charlie Lehmer

Data Wrangler

Jesse Cooper

Rigging Supervisor

Sudeepto Bose

Compositing Lead

Terence Alvares

Compositor

Simon Butler

Special Effects Assistant

Steven Carlton Ficke

Special Effects

Beau Bellanich

Dolly Grip

Ryan Green

Stunts

Dan Carney

Technical Advisor

Riley Barnes

Stunt Double

Lydia Hand

Stunts

Chris Arnold

Set Designer

Scott Medcalf

Lighting Technician

Scott Fox

Colorist

Juan Alonso

Digital Compositor

Jerry Wheat

Lighting Technician

Amber Actaboski

Additional Set Dresser

Valerie Patterson

Makeup Artist

Prashant Sharan

Production Manager

Nathan Alexander

Prop Maker

Autumn Atkinson

Set Dresser

Gabe Harrington

Scenic Artist

Tyler Blythe

Sound

Breanna Adams

Motion Capture Artist

Charlotte Adams

Motion Capture Artist

Muhammad Junaid Baig

Visual Effects Supervisor

Tommy Barry

Visual Effects

Shidhyesh Bhogle

Lighting Artist

Peter Chen

Senior Animator

Trinh Tran

Executive Producer

Justin Faith

Contact Lens Technician

Briky Stone

Makeup Artist

Zack Duncan

Stunt Coordinator

Zack Duncan

Thanks

Zack Duncan

Assistant Production Manager

Robert Broadfoot

Set Designer

Kurtis Campbell

Set Dresser

Caleb Cascio

Graphic Designer

Michelle Spreuer

Painter

Robert Zavala

Propmaker

Carl Rohrs

Sound Mixer

Marshall T. Broyles

Special Effects Technician

Bailey Eller

Visual Effects

Jonathan Faber

Modeling

Hayley Adams

Layout Supervisor

Jayaraman Adhikesavan

Paint Coordinator

Atyeb Ahmed

Compositor

Daniil Alikov

Senior Modeller

Pedro Andrade

Compositing Lead

Alessandra Aucello

VFX Production Coordinator

Dan Ayling

Camera Technician

Magali Barbé

Senior Animator

Kris Barone

Head of Animation

Shyal Beardsley

Senior Digital Intermediate Colorist

Eric M. Beaver

Compositing Artist

Mikael G. Betru

Motion Capture Artist

Dheeraj Bhadani

Software Team Lead

Richard Binnington

VFX Production Coordinator

Jamie Blyth

Rigging Supervisor

Fabrizia Bonaventura

Lighting Artist

Jason Lanier Brown

Digital Effects Supervisor

Alexander Bucknell

Matchmove Supervisor

Andy Campion

Camera Department Manager

Amy Carpenter

Props

Edward Catley

Layout

Silvia Colonna Romano

Modeling

Elmar Bragi Einarsson

Special Effects

Charlotte Fearn

Runner Art Department

Carrie Bernans

Stunts

Stephane Feruch

Stunts

Carlos Guity

Stunts

Amanda L. Akins

Grip Production Assistant

Nolan Aldridge

Lighting Technician

Stacy Barnhill

Key Grip

Zavier Bolton

Grip

Sara Daily

Camera Production Assistant

Bradley C. Ferm

Electrician

Storm Flejter

Playback Coordinator

Kerry Goodrum

Camera Operator

Jordan Hager

Grip

James Hatridge

Lighting Technician

Abbie Knights

Electrician

Ryan L. Lizardi

Grip

Nick Masters

Camera Technician

Quinn McMillan

Steadicam Operator

Justin Memovich

Lighting Technician

Annabelle Nutt

Gaffer

Devon Stinson

Techno Crane Operator

Manjoe Chan

Animation

Javier Cimentada

Animation

Camilo Duarte Franco

Senior Animator

Isaac Marcos Gonzalez

Animation

Juan Sebastian Niño Florez

Animation

Edwina Ting

Senior Animator

Seckin Yalin

Animation

Brad Bittner

Additional Photography

Alex Cody

Casting Associate

Samantha Burpee

Costume Assistant

Joseph Richard Collins

Costume Design

Kassia Dombroski

Costume Assistant

Keith Muessigmann

Costume Coordinator

Jenny Reyes

Costume Coordinator

Valerie L. Rudolph

Set Costumer

Hector Padilla

Assistant Editor

Wayan Blue Palmieri

Stereoscopic Editor

Dylan Suchesk

Dailies Operator

Ted Alvarez

Location Manager

David Crigler

Location Assistant

Justin Christopher Ray

Location Assistant

Jorge Saumell

Location Assistant

Antony Scott

Location Assistant

Nancy Wong

Location Manager

Joe Zimmerman

Music Programmer

Chris Basso

Vehicles Coordinator

Sheri B. Burton

Driver

Nolan Ekberg

Thanks

Byron Pascal Martin

Makeup & Hair

Zak Dee Patmore

Set Costumer