Avengers: Endgame

Back to Info

Robert Downey Jr.

Tony Stark / Iron Man

Chris Evans

Steve Rogers / Captain America

Mark Ruffalo

Bruce Banner / Hulk

Chris Hemsworth

Thor Odinson

Scarlett Johansson

Natasha Romanoff / Black Widow

Jeremy Renner

Clint Barton / Hawkeye

Don Cheadle

James Rhodes / War Machine

Paul Rudd

Scott Lang / Ant-Man

Benedict Cumberbatch

Stephen Strange / Doctor Strange

Chadwick Boseman

T'Challa / Black Panther

Brie Larson

Carol Danvers / Captain Marvel

Tom Holland

Peter Parker / Spider-Man

Karen Gillan

Nebula

Zoe Saldana

Gamora

Evangeline Lilly

Hope Van Dyne / Wasp

Tessa Thompson

Valkyrie

Rene Russo

Frigga

Elizabeth Olsen

Wanda Maximoff / Scarlet Witch

Anthony Mackie

Sam Wilson / Falcon

Sebastian Stan

Bucky Barnes / Winter Soldier

Tom Hiddleston

Loki

Danai Gurira

Okoye

Benedict Wong

Wong

Pom Klementieff

Mantis

Dave Bautista

Drax

Letitia Wright

Shuri

John Slattery

Howard Stark

Tilda Swinton

The Ancient One

Jon Favreau

Harold 'Happy' Hogan

Hayley Atwell

Peggy Carter

Natalie Portman

Jane Foster

Marisa Tomei

Aunt May

Taika Waititi

Korg (voice)

Angela Bassett

Ramonda

Michael Douglas

Dr. Hank Pym

Michelle Pfeiffer

Janet Van Dyne

William Hurt

Thaddeus 'Thunderbolt' Ross

Cobie Smulders

Maria Hill

Sean Gunn

On-Set Rocket / Kraglin

Winston Duke

M'Baku

Linda Cardellini

Laura Barton

Maximiliano Hernández

Agent Sitwell

Frank Grillo

Brock Rumlow

Hiroyuki Sanada

Akihiko

Tom Vaughan-Lawlor

Ebony Maw

James D'Arcy

Jarvis

Jacob Batalon

Ned

Vin Diesel

Groot (voice)

Bradley Cooper

Rocket (voice)

Gwyneth Paltrow

Pepper Potts

Robert Redford

Alexander Pierce

Josh Brolin

Thanos

Chris Pratt

Peter Quill / Star-Lord

Samuel L. Jackson

Nick Fury

Lexi Rabe

Morgan Stark

Joe Russo

Grieving Man

Ross Marquand

Johann Schmidt / Red Skull / Stonekeeper

Emma Fuhrmann

Cassie Lang

Michael James Shaw

Corvus Glaive

Terry Notary

On-set Groot / Cull Obsidian

Kerry Condon

F.R.I.D.A.Y. (voice)

Ben Sakamoto

Cooper Barton

Ava Russo

Lila Barton

Cade Woodward

Nathaniel Barton

Stan Lee

Driver

Yvette Nicole Brown

S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent

Callan Mulvey

Jack Rollins

Lia Russo

Lia

Julian Russo

Julian

Taylor Patterson

Taylor

Agostino Rosalina

Augie

Ken Jeong

Security Guard

Ty Simpkins

Harley Keener

Jackson A. Dunn

Scott Lang (12 Years Old)

Lee Moore

Scott Lang (93 Years Old)

Bazlo LeClair

Scott Lang (Baby)

Loen LeClair

Scott Lang (Baby)

Matthew Berry

S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent

Joy McAvoy

Asgardian Maiden

John Michael Morris

Young Hank Pym

Michael A. Cook

Male S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent

Brent McGee

Camp Lehigh Guard

Brian Schaeffer

Military Police

Jamie Wedel

Drill Sergeant

Anthony G Breed

Young Stan Lee Double

Erica Ribley

Car Girl

Monique Ganderton

On-set Proxima Midnight

Jim Starlin

Support Group Man #1

Jimmy Ray Pickens

Support Group Man #2

Hye Jin Jang

Japanese Girl

Russell Bobbitt

Diner Owner

James Lin

Diner Cook

Jack Champion

Kid on Bike

Sam Hargrave

New Asgard Truck Driver

Patrick Gorman

Old Steve Rogers Double

Aaron Lazar

Doctor Strange Double

Robert Pralgo

Thanos Reader

Tom Wisdom

Loki Reader

John Posey

Alexander Pierce Reader

Ameenah Kaplan

Gamora Reader

Olaniyan Thurmon

Teenage Groot Reader

Jennifer Elmore

On-set Reader #1

Mike Lutz

On-set Reader #2

Alan Silvestri

Original Music Composer

David Farmer

Sound Designer

Sarah Halley Finn

Casting

Christopher Markus

Screenplay

Christopher Markus

Co-Producer

Stephen McFeely

Screenplay

Stephen McFeely

Co-Producer

Stan Lee

Executive Producer

Stan Lee

Comic Book

Stan Lee

In Memory Of

Kevin Feige

Producer

Leslie A. Pope

Set Decoration

Paul Hughen

Second Unit Director of Photography

Julian Ashby

Art Direction

Judianna Makovsky

Costume Design

Zack Snyder

Thanks

James Gunn

Executive Producer

Daniel Sudick

Special Effects Supervisor

Jeffrey Ford

Editor

Jack Kirby

Comic Book

Jon Favreau

Executive Producer

Anthony Russo

Director

Joe Russo

Director

Zelda Tinska

Visual Effects Production Manager

Dave Jordan

Music Supervisor

Michael Grillo

Executive Producer

Charles Wood

Production Design

Louis D'Esposito

Executive Producer

Danielle Legovich

Visual Effects Producer

Victoria Alonso

Executive Producer

Deborah Snyder

Thanks

Shelley Roden

Sound Mixer

Geoffrey Haley

Steadicam Operator

Dylan Goss

Aerial Director of Photography

Christopher 'Critter' Antonucci

Stunts

Rohan Harris

Scenic Artist

Alex Knudsen

Visual Effects Producer

Michael Lum

Animation Supervisor

Jimmy Ray Pickens

Transportation Captain

Rohit Agarwal

Matchmove Supervisor

David J. Barker

Pyrotechnician

Christopher Duskin

Camera Operator

Trent Opaloch

Director of Photography

Mike Stallion

Art Direction

Russell Bobbitt

Property Master

Mike Lutz

Set Costumer

Lloyd Pitts

Stunts

Ray Chan

Supervising Art Director

Mitchell Bell

Co-Producer

Grace Hendley

Visual Effects Producer

Pat Sweeney

Gaffer

Dave Cory

First Assistant Editor

Jeff Murrell

Gaffer

Anna Majewski

Hair Setup

Anna Majewski

Hair Designer

Mark Fisher

Utility Stunts

Nick Scarano

Costume Supervisor

Thomas Brown

Art Direction

Jordan Crockett

Art Direction

Stephane Ceretti

Visual Effects Supervisor

Wendy M. Craig

Costume Supervisor

Tom Kramer

Music Editor

Dan O'Connell

Foley Artist

Jonathan Weber

Visual Effects Supervisor

David M. Roberts

Boom Operator

Victor Huang

Senior Animator

Chase Paris

Casting

Isobel Griffiths

Orchestrator

MacKenzie Cleveland

Costumer

Matthew Schmidt

Editor

Maurice K. McGuire

Camera Operator

James Lin

Location Manager

Russell Earl

Visual Effects Supervisor

Gianni Biasetti Jr.

Utility Stunts

Allison Paul

Visual Effects Coordinator

Mitul Patel

Security

Trent Claus

Visual Effects Supervisor

Kirsty Whalley

Score Engineer

Ken Dailey

Visual Effects Producer

Simon Stanley-Clamp

Visual Effects Supervisor

Michael Harden

Visual Effects Editor

Andy Stevens

Visual Effects Editor

Jennifer Badger

Stunt Double

Valentina Aulisi

Costumer

Joel Marrow

Transportation Coordinator

Jeremy Braben

Aerial Director of Photography

Gee Alexander

Stunts

Lorelei David

Visual Effects Editor

John Polyson

Visual Effects Editor

Lars Vinther

Visual Effects Editor

Nia Hansen

Sound Designer

Nia Hansen

Sound Design Assistant

Jonah Levy

Special Effects Makeup Artist

Brian A. Waits

Set Designer

Dan Riffel

Gaffer

Mark Johnston

Third Assistant Director

Michael-Ryan Fletchall

Aerial Camera

Matt Aitken

Visual Effects Supervisor

Janine Rath

Hair Department Head

Jerad Marantz

Concept Artist

Eamonn Butler

Animation Supervisor

Christopher Learmonth

Visual Effects Editor

Nicola Barnes

Art Department Coordinator

Tully Summers

Concept Artist

Doug Appleton

VFX Supervisor

Craig Tanner

Additional Editor

Jonathan Burdeshaw

Sculptor

Jenny Basen

Visual Effects Producer

Jarrod Anderson

Creature Technical Director

Tristan Connors

Senior Modeller

Vernessa Cook

Motion Capture Artist

Stephen A. Buckley

Senior Animator

Kelly Port

Visual Effects Supervisor

Terence Bannon

Lead Animator

Mark S. Wright

Visual Effects Editor

Peter Cobbin

Recording Supervision

Chris Castaldi

First Assistant Director

Mark Bialuski

Construction Foreman

Tyrone Anthony Jones

Set Decorating Coordinator

Shawn Kelly

Lead Animator

Eric Dvorsky

Aerial Camera Technician

Rick Harris

Libra Head Technician

Jamie Hallett

Visual Effects Supervisor

Ellen Hoffmann

Lead Animator

Marco La Torre

Lead Animator

Jonathan Terpstra

Lighting Technician

Sagar Desai

Camera Loader

Nate Andrade

Stunts

Tamar Shaham

Visual Effects Coordinator

Myra N. Foy

Costume Design

Mary Castor

Makeup Artist

Jason B. Stamey

Casting Associate

Michelle Diamantides

Hair Designer

Michelle Diamantides

Key Hair Stylist

Jason Tamez

Production Supervisor

John Pritchett

Sound Mixer

Christopher Flick

Foley Supervisor

Erik Pampel

Visual Effects Editor

Nashia Wachsman

Music Editor

Sean Noel Walker

Visual Effects Supervisor

Marc Calvelo

Senior Animator

Chris Petts

CG Supervisor

Zave Jackson

Compositing Supervisor

Sean Hunter Moe

First Assistant "B" Camera

Taylor Matheson

First Assistant "A" Camera

Matthew Haskins

Second Assistant "A" Camera

Paul Ensby

First Assistant Editor

Alessandro Di Meo

First Assistant "B" Camera

Darwin Go

Visual Effects Supervisor

Mitchell Andrew Lillian

Key Grip

Katrin Arndt

Visual Effects Producer

Adam Baines

Concept Artist

Jan Philip Cramer

Animation Director

Adam Castro

First Assistant "C" Camera

Claudia Bonfe

Assistant Set Decoration

James Sled

Pyrotechnic Supervisor

Jen Underdahl

Visual Effects Producer

Dan DeLeeuw

Visual Effects Supervisor

Cassie Dixon

First Assistant Editor

Bradley J. Lincoln

Senior Animator

Juan Alonso

Digital Compositor

Ross Grimshaw

Lighting Technician

John M. Pisani

Unit Publicist

Craig Anthony

Costumer

Donna Smith

Visual Effects Production Manager

Cecile Dubois-Herry

Animation

Aoife Warren

Draughtsman

Javier Arrieta

Key Costumer

Steve Bobertz

Visual Effects Editor

Cristiano Cesolari

CG Artist

Christopher Finley

Visual Effects Coordinator

Ben Aycrigg

Stunts

Kelly Bellini

Stunts

Anwei Chen

Visual Effects Producer

Thomas M. Dangcil

Lighting Technician

Scott Barnes

Lighting Programmer

Molly Doyle

Casting

Nicholas A. Mudd

Casting

Nicholas A. Mudd

Casting Associate

Samson Neslund

Sound Effects Editor

Johnny Gidcomb

ADR Voice Casting

Michael J. Coo

Key Grip

Henry Cantor

Lighting Technician

James McMillan

Additional Director of Photography

Akihiro Haga

Stunt Double

Ben Wiggs

Animation Supervisor

Florent Limouzin

Senior Animator

Jim Starlin

Comic Book

Balendu Kurup

Visual Effects Production Manager

Vasilios Tanis

Key Makeup Artist

Tim Fabrizio

Steadicam Operator

Kristine Nadal

Visual Effects

Rob Andrews

CG Supervisor

Kristin Catuogno

ADR Recordist

Darryl Humber

Dolly Grip

Jeffrey Steven Brink

Drone Cinematographer

John Garrett

Camera Operator

Lara Lom

Visual Effects Producer

Paul Chandler

Concept Artist

Jackson Spidell

Stunts

Adam Cole

Post Production Supervisor

Sean Ricigliano

Epk Camera Operator

Tyson Weatherford

Transportation Captain

David Boucher

Special Effects Technician

Jason Charles Hill

Stunt Driver

Jacob Riehle

Dialogue Editor

Peter Ayriss

Drone Pilot

Abbie Kennedy

Layout Supervisor

Lulu Morgan

Production Supervisor

Simon Downes

Second Assistant Director

Scott Dwyer

Pyrotechnician

Nikhil Paniz

Camera Operator

Ben Cowell-Thomas

Visual Effects

Chris Cloud

Assistant Location Manager

Matthew Twyford

Compositing Supervisor

Chris Adkins

Grip

David Oliveros

Lighting Technician

Maxwell Britton

Set Dresser

Wesley Burt

Concept Artist

Brian Rosso

Dolly Grip

Lisa Walsh

Property Master

Praveen Kilaru

Visual Effects Producer

Tonio Freitag

CG Artist

Sean Devine

Dolly Grip

Jeremy Bloch

CG Supervisor

Georgina Street

Visual Effects Producer

Sidney Kombo

Animation Supervisor

Lucas John Ng

Visual Effects Coordinator

Bonnie Gosnell

Visual Effects Coordinator

Josh Dagg

Visual Effects Supervisor

Jonathan Connaught

Musician

Cameron Blake

Additional Photography

Francisco Ramirez

Visual Effects Editor

David Masure-Bosco

Visual Effects Production Manager

Jason Kay

Drone Operator

John Barrett

Score Engineer

Lorne MacDougall

Lighting Technician

Martin Rossi

Animation

Maria Hippolyte

Stunts

Darren Rodriguez

Lead Animator

Derek Garcia

Makeup Artist

Richard Edwards

Stereoscopic Editor

Carlos Ciudad

Visual Effects Producer

Victor Pesavento

Musician

Michelle Liu

Key Costumer

Alan Perrin

Drone Pilot

Scott Pritchard

Compositing Supervisor

Joseph Hayden

Lighting Artist

Sam Haynes

Rigging Grip

K.C. Roballo

Grip

Jason Blackman

Set Costumer

Robin Buday

First Assistant Editor

Kevin Martel

Animation Supervisor

Steve Sauers

CG Supervisor

Chay Johansson

Creature Technical Director

Rebecca Fair-Lien

Visual Effects Coordinator

Katherine Farrar

Visual Effects Producer

Matt Aston

Boom Operator

Dave Foster

Sound

Dorina Markoff-McNulty

Musician

Tony Bohorquez

Concept Artist

Michael T. Chen

Animation

Luca Cantani

Animation

Simon Wottge

Lead Animator

Blake Winder

Compositing Supervisor

Fabio Siino

Creature Technical Director

Dacoda Bartels

Drone Pilot

Louise Aubertin

Visual Effects

Heather Armstrong

Costume Designer

Nick Thompson

Visual Effects Production Manager

Valerie Rudolph

Set Costumer

Larry Clark

Paint Coordinator

Ryan Cronin

Senior Animator

Vincent Désilets

Senior Animator

Dan Snape

Visual Effects Supervisor

Chris Arnold

Set Designer

Mike Stillwell

Digital Effects Supervisor

Jeff LaBaume

Lighting Technician

Louis Rendemonti

Lighting Technician

Steven Brown

Sculptor

Reid Andrews

Electrician

Jonathan Irizarry

Lighting Technician

Trey Twitty

Second Assistant "B" Camera

Daniel Wurschl

Second Assistant "B" Camera

Matthias Winkler

CG Supervisor

Djordje Jugovic

Visual Effects Coordinator

Daniel Paul Newman

Visual Effects Coordinator

Damien di Toro

Visual Effects Editor

Shannon Murphy

Music Coordinator

Charelle Bronson

Set Costumer

Ari Costa

Associate Producer

Benjamin Soh

Creature Technical Director

Jun Wei Puah

3D Generalist

Shoichi Matsubara

Lighting Artist

Joe Frataccia

Visual Effects Editor

Adrian Steel

Visual Effects Production Manager

Michael Melchiorre

Compositing Supervisor

Lisa Marra

Visual Effects Producer

Leah Sargent

Visual Effects Coordinator

Erik Schneider

Compositing Supervisor

Charlie Lehmer

Data Wrangler

Jesse Cooper

Rigging Supervisor

Brad Irvin

Lighting Technician

Aleksei Chernogorod

Compositing Supervisor

Sudeepto Bose

Compositing Lead

Terence Alvares

Compositor

Michelangelo Neri Orliani

Compositing Supervisor

Simon Butler

Special Effects Assistant

Chris Radcliffe

Modelling Supervisor

David Michaels

CG Supervisor

Steven Carlton Ficke

Special Effects

Alexander Talley

Camera Production Assistant

Beau Bellanich

Dolly Grip

Richard Masino

First Assistant "A" Camera

Enrik Pavdeja

Compositing Supervisor

Emanuele Pescatori

Creature Technical Director

Ryan Green

Stunts

Beverly Abbott

Visual Effects Production Manager

Matt Boyer

Matchmove Supervisor

Dan Carney

Technical Advisor

Riley Barnes

Stunt Double

Lydia Hand

Stunts

Chris Arnold

Set Designer

Scott Medcalf

Lighting Technician

Wasim Ali

Compositing Supervisor

Akshay Madansure

3D Modeller

Scott Fox

Colorist

Alison Wortman

Lighting Supervisor

Harrison Osterfield

Actor's Assistant

Juan Alonso

Digital Compositor

Jerry Wheat

Lighting Technician

Amber Actaboski

Additional Set Dresser

Valerie Patterson

Makeup Artist

Prashant Sharan

Production Manager

Nathan Alexander

Prop Maker

Autumn Atkinson

Set Dresser

Gabe Harrington

Scenic Artist

Tyler Blythe

Sound

Breanna Adams

Motion Capture Artist

Charlotte Adams

Motion Capture Artist

Muhammad Junaid Baig

Visual Effects Supervisor

Tommy Barry

Visual Effects

Shidhyesh Bhogle

Lighting Artist

Peter Chen

Senior Animator

Michael Jordan

Russian Arm Operator

Vishnu Simha

3D Modeller

Trinh Tran

Executive Producer

Justin Faith

Contact Lens Technician

Briky Stone

Makeup Artist

Zack Duncan

Stunt Coordinator

Zack Duncan

Thanks

Zack Duncan

Assistant Production Manager

Robert Broadfoot

Set Designer

Kurtis Campbell

Set Dresser

Caleb Cascio

Graphic Designer

Michelle Spreuer

Painter

Robert Zavala

Propmaker

Carl Rohrs

Sound Mixer

Marshall T. Broyles

Special Effects Technician

Bailey Eller

Visual Effects

Jonathan Faber

Modeling

Hayley Adams

Layout Supervisor

Jayaraman Adhikesavan

Paint Coordinator

Atyeb Ahmed

Compositor

Daniil Alikov

Senior Modeller

Pedro Andrade

Compositing Lead

Alessandra Aucello

VFX Production Coordinator

Dan Ayling

Camera Technician

Magali Barbé

Senior Animator

Kris Barone

Head of Animation

Eric M. Beaver

Compositing Artist

Mikael G. Betru

Motion Capture Artist

Dheeraj Bhadani

Software Team Lead

Richard Binnington

VFX Production Coordinator

Jamie Blyth

Rigging Supervisor

Fabrizia Bonaventura

Lighting Artist

Jason Lanier Brown

Digital Effects Supervisor

Alexander Bucknell

Matchmove Supervisor

Andy Campion

Camera Department Manager

Amy Carpenter

Props

Edward Catley

Layout

Silvia Colonna Romano

Modeling

Elmar Bragi Einarsson

Special Effects

Charlotte Fearn

Runner Art Department

Carrie Bernans

Stunts

Stephane Feruch

Stunts

Carlos Guity

Stunts

Amanda L. Akins

Grip Production Assistant

Nolan Aldridge

Lighting Technician

Stacy Barnhill

Key Grip

Zavier Bolton

Grip

Sara Daily

Camera Production Assistant

Bradley C. Ferm

Electrician

Storm Flejter

Playback Coordinator

Kerry Goodrum

Camera Production Assistant

Jordan Hager

Grip

James Hatridge

Lighting Technician

James Hatridge

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

Abbie Knights

Electrician

Ryan L. Lizardi

Grip

Nick Masters

Camera Technician

Quinn McMillan

Steadicam Operator

Justin Memovich

Lighting Technician

Annabelle Nutt

Gaffer

Devon Stinson

Techno Crane Operator

Manjoe Chan

Animation

Javier Cimentada

Animation

Camilo Duarte Franco

Senior Animator

Isaac Marcos Gonzalez

Animation

Juan Sebastian Niño Florez

Animation

Edwina Ting

Senior Animator

Seckin Yalin

Animation

Brad Bittner

Additional Photography

Alex Cody

Casting Associate

Samantha Burpee

Costume Assistant

Joseph Richard Collins

Costume Design

Kassia Dombroski

Costume Assistant

Keith Muessigmann

Costume Coordinator

Jenny Reyes

Costume Coordinator

Hector Padilla

Assistant Editor

Wayan Blue Palmieri

Stereoscopic Editor

Dylan Suchesk

Dailies Operator

Ted Alvarez

Location Manager

David Crigler

Location Assistant

Justin Christopher Ray

Location Assistant

Jorge Saumell

Location Assistant

Antony Scott

Location Assistant

Nancy Wong

Location Manager

Joe Zimmerman

Music Programmer

Chris Basso

Vehicles Coordinator

Sheri B. Burton

Driver

Nolan Ekberg

Thanks

Alex R. Wagner

Production Secretary

Thomas Ward

Animation Supervisor

Lisa Theresa Downey-Dent

Visual Effects Coordinator

Graham Binding

Senior Animator

Mark Mitchell

Camera Operator

Joan Buhigas

Creature Technical Director

Sujay Kumar G.

Matchmove Supervisor

Brendon Phillips

Key Grip

Matthew Dravitzki

Visual Effects Producer

Cory Brandon Clay

Camera Operator

Ronan Binding

Animation

Victoria Liu

Visual Effects Coordinator

Indrit Zabzuni

3D Artist

Kacy McDonald

Visual Effects Producer

Yasmine Hausler

Visual Effects Coordinator

Christian Smith

Visual Effects Coordinator

Kat Turner

Visual Effects Coordinator

Garry Thomson

Lighting Technician

Robert Allman

CG Supervisor

Stuart Penn

Visual Effects Supervisor

George Selden

Gaffer

Gaurav Singh

3D Modeller

Joe Howes

Visual Effects

Maciej Kuciara

Conceptual Illustrator

Paul Ghezzo

VFX Supervisor

Graham Page

Visual Effects Supervisor

Aleksandar Chalyovski

Visual Effects Technical Director

Robert Hemmings

Animation Supervisor

Joshua Koilpillai

CG Artist

Jenny Leupold

CG Artist

Werner Reifberger

CG Artist

Jan Roth

CG Artist

Merten Tremer

CG Artist

Mona Wiemer

CG Artist

Glen Sharah

CG Supervisor

Martin Johansson

CG Supervisor

David Scott

Compositing Supervisor

Eric Kasanowski

Compositing Supervisor

Sameer Malik

Compositing Supervisor

Tim Walker

Compositing Supervisor

Felix Menguy

Creature Technical Director

Sushant Kadam

Creature Technical Director

Giulia Dell'Armi

Creature Technical Director

Jonathan Dysart

Creature Technical Director

Justin Molush

Lead Animator

Naveen Sabesan

Lighting Artist

Roberto Clochiatti

Lighting Supervisor

Nikos Gatos

Lighting Supervisor

Matteo Sanna

Senior Animator

Simon D. Kern

Stereoscopic Supervisor

Stephen Bassett

Visual Effects Coordinator

Julie Brown

Visual Effects Coordinator

Can Curry

Visual Effects Coordinator

Julie Gauthier

Visual Effects Coordinator

Hiro Kamegaya

Visual Effects Coordinator

Lew Lewington-Pearce

Visual Effects Coordinator

Liam McCartin

Visual Effects Coordinator

Shrijeet Modi

Visual Effects Coordinator

Ryan Musante

Visual Effects Coordinator

Sophie Olive-Calver

Visual Effects Coordinator

Chaz Pizani

Visual Effects Coordinator

Manasa Raghavan

Visual Effects Coordinator

Sarah Stauffer

Visual Effects Coordinator

Ellis Trespalacios

Visual Effects Coordinator

Mallika Worboys

Visual Effects Coordinator

Tom Barrett

Visual Effects Editor

Hannah Long

Visual Effects Editor

Allison Glennon

Visual Effects Producer

James Abunawass

Visual Effects Production Assistant

Tiffany Herzog

Visual Effects Production Assistant

Storm Nylen

Visual Effects Production Assistant

LaNeisha Watson

Visual Effects Production Assistant

David McPhail

Visual Effects Production Manager

David Cordon

Visual Effects Production Manager

Mårten Larsson

Visual Effects Supervisor

Phillip Leonhardt

Visual Effects Supervisor

Lexi Guenard

Camera Production Assistant

Jamey Russell

Camera Production Assistant

Kenneth Bolton

Dolly Grip

Vareck Gober

Electrician

Dan Lewis

Electrician

Beaux Petit

Electrician

Cameron Woodall

Electrician

Zach Steele

Gaffer

Davey Mayes

Generator Operator

Jonny Mackenzie

Lighting Technician

Alexandra Matheson

Second Assistant "C" Camera

Paul Schneider

Second Assistant Director

John David Duncan

Assistant Set Decoration

Carlos Pacheco

Thanks

Oliver Cordwell

Visual Effects

Don McGregor

Thanks

Florian Boury

VFX Artist

Alexander T.H. Browne

VFX Artist

Kay Hoddy

Rotoscoping Artist

Christian J Smith

Visual Effects