Wonder Woman 1984

Back to Info

Gal Gadot

Diana Prince / Wonder Woman

Chris Pine

Steve Trevor

Kristen Wiig

Barbara Minerva / Cheetah

Pedro Pascal

Maxwell Lord

Robin Wright

Antiope

Connie Nielsen

Hippolyta

Lilly Aspell

Young Diana

Amr Waked

Emir Said Bin Abydos

Kristoffer Polaha

Handsome Man

Natasha Rothwell

Carol (Co-Worker)

Ravi Patel

Babajide

Oliver Cotton

Simon Stagg

Lucian Perez

Alistair

Gabriella Wilde

Raquel

Kelvin Yu

Jake

Stuart Milligan

POTUS

Shane Attwooll

Dangerous Drunk

David Al-Fahmi

Mr. Khalaji

Kevin Wallace

Televangelist

Wai Wong

Lai Zhong

Doutzen Kroes

Venelia

Hari James

Herald (Trigona)

Betty Adewole

Amazon

Camilla Roholm

Amazon

Jessie Graff

Competitor

Bronte Lavine

Competitor

Briony Scarlett

Competitor

Jade Johnson

Competitor

Miranda Chambers

Competitor

Moe Sasegbon

Competitor

Gwendolyn Osborne-Smith

Competitor

Hayley Warnes

Aella

Saïd Taghmaoui

Sameer (Photograph)

Ewen Bremner

Charlie (Photograph)

Eugene Brave Rock

Chief (Photograph)

Lucy Davis

Etta (Photograph)

Lyon Beckwith

Buzz Cut

Ryan Watson

Bad Skin

Jimmy Burke

Flat Top

Brandon Thane Wilson

Scowler

Oakley Bull

Kelly (Girl Hostage)

Andy Riddle

Donkey Kong Geek (Mall)

Rey Rey Terry

Courtney

Tina Edwards

Courtney's Mom

Bill Debrason

Mall Cop (Exterior)

Rick Kain

Mall Cop (Exterior)

Vickie Warehime

Mall Security Guard

Mike D. Anderson

Mall Security Guard

Christopher Crutchfield Walker

Mall Security Guard

Gina Grinkemeyer

Panicked Shopper

Cassandra Newman

Panicked Shopper

Valerie Leonard

Jewelry Sales Associate

Susan Smythe

Jewelry Sales Associate

Bob Cusack

News Reporter (Aftermath)

John Bucy

Camaro Driver

Patrick Gover

Camaro Passenger

Tracy Tobin

Jogger

Mitch Holson

Preppy Guy (Dupont Circle)

Ashley Gladden

Preppy Girl (Dupont Circle)

Spencer Trinwith

Georgetown Café Waiter

Parker Damm

Commander Salamander Manager

Caroline Coleman

Shoplifter

Summer Snead

Shoplifter

Tori Beverly

Shoplifter

Raquel Merediz

Eager Saleswoman (Clothes)

Vince Eisenson

Guy Hailing Cab (Georgetown)

Asim Chaudhry

Roger (Co-Worker)

Danny Morgan

Co-Worker 2 (Spare Coffee)

Tessa Bonham Jones

Lucy (Co-Worker)

Philip Philmar

Janitor

Mensah Bediako

Leon

Russell Barnett

FBI Agent (Stagg's Office)

Peter Brooke

FBI Agent (FBI Office)

Jarren Dalmeda

FBI Agent (Stagg's Lobby)

Jasmine Clark

Black Gold Receptionist

Jonathan Ajayi

Black Gold Young Man - Emerson

Tomos Vaughan-Williams

Black Gold Young Man

Avi Rothman

Black Gold Hotshot Aide

Belinda Mayne

Stagg's Secretary

Orlando James

Party Goer

Bruce McKinnon

Party Goer

Ed Birch

White House Carl

Aykut Hilmi

Cab Driver (Egypt)

Zaydun Khalaf

Emir's Aide

Nerea Palacios

Egyptian Child 1 (Diana Saves)

Altahay Ramos Martín

Egyptian Child 2

Joanne Henry

White House Staffer

Patrick Lyster

CJCS (Oval Office)

Sam Sheridan

US Army Tech

Paul Boyd

US Army Tech

Vincent Jerome

US Army Tech

Akie Kotabe

Air Traffic Controller

Kenneth Jay

Air Traffic Controller

Jasmine Hyde

British News Reporter

Paul McQuaid

American Reporter

Gabriel Constantin

Silo Technician

Alex Delescu

Silo Technician

Mish Boyko

Silo Technician

Constantine Gregory

Russian General

Michael Poole

Old Russian Grandafther

Joe Palka

Neighbor / Cow Man

Jean H. Miller

Dog Walker

Mike Sengelow

Head Technician (Inner Chamber)

Paul Connaughton

Irishman (Tea Shop)

Wendy Albiston

Nasty Woman (Tea Shop)

Rhonda Overby

Passing Reporter

Lambro Demetriou

Max (8 Years Old)

Jonny Barry

Max (15 Years Old)

Luis Torrecilla

Max's Father

Sarah Barlondo

Max's Mother

Matt Costello

Max's Driver

Evan Bittner

Photographer

Archie L. Harris Jr.

Penn Avenue Watergate Cop

Stephanie Waters

Penn Avenue Mother

Thomas Clay Strickland

Wild Gunman

Chi-Lin Nim

Wang (Chinese Kitchen)

Michael Kaurene

Punk in Subway

Michael Gabel

Apocalyptic Preacher

Orlando Gonzalez

Convoy Driver

Dan De Luca

Convoy Driver

Ahmed Hussien

Convoy Driver

Tony Zarouel

Convoy Driver

Naithan Ariane

Convoy Driver

Joel Morris

Security Guard

Michael Salami

Security Guard

Kosha Engler

US National News Anchor

Asa Sheridan

Jace Valentine

Alma Varsano

Snowball Girl

Maya Varsano

Carousel Girl

Jaron Varsano

Carousel Father

Tilly Winford

Christmas Player

Victoria Broom

Grateful Parent

Hamza Siddique

Militant

Colin Stinton

NORAD Colonel

Andy Cheung

Resident

Katharine Pickering

Amazon Athlete

Karis McCabe

Amazon Athlete

Saskia Neville

Amazon Athlete

Jenny Pacey

Amazon Athlete

Mikayla-Jade Barber

Amazon Athlete

Candice Carbine

Amazon Athlete

Donna Forbes

Amazon Athlete

Chantal Nell

Amazon Athlete

Lynda Carter

Asteria

Al Clark

Party Guest (uncredited)

Bern Collaço

Gala Guest (uncredited)

Chuck Taber

Rioter / Driver (uncredited)

Lucinda Syson

Casting

Hans Zimmer

Original Music Composer

Charles Roven

Producer

Steve Perry

Thanks

Mark Scruton

Art Direction

Patty Jenkins

Screenplay

Patty Jenkins

Director

Patty Jenkins

Producer

Patty Jenkins

Story

Peter Russell

Supervising Art Director

Dan Bradley

Second Unit Director

Richard Pearson

Editor

Lindy Hemming

Costume Design

Stuart Clark

Stunt Coordinator

Rob Inch

Stunt Coordinator

Damian Anderson

Unit Production Manager

Aline Bonetto

Production Design

Zack Snyder

Producer

Kristy Carlson

Casting

Anita Gupta

Art Direction

Rod McLean

Art Direction

Keith Seymour

Concept Artist

Walter Hamada

Executive Producer

Dave Callaham

Screenplay

Richard Suckle

Executive Producer

Stefan Sonnenfeld

Digital Intermediate Colorist

Anna Lynch-Robinson

Set Decoration

Wesley Coller

Executive Producer

Deborah Snyder

Producer

Gal Gadot

Producer

Greg Rucka

Thanks

Matthew Jensen

Director of Photography

Len Wein

Thanks

Jason Crain

Associate Producer

Geoff Johns

Screenplay

Geoff Johns

Executive Producer

Geoff Johns

Story

Gordon Alexander

Stunts

Sandra Linn Koepper

Makeup Artist

Karen Ramirez

Production Supervisor

Michael Callen

Thanks

Sam Sheridan

Thanks

Mark Waid

Thanks

Jessie Graff

Stunt Coordinator

Mark Holt

Special Effects Supervisor

Mickey Facchinello

Stunts

Johnny Becker

Stunts

Alex Ross

Thanks

C.C. Smiff

Stunt Coordinator

Lisa Forst

Makeup Artist

Stephen Jones

Producer

Stephen Jones

Unit Production Manager

Julio Parodi

Makeup & Hair

Steve Mazzaro

Additional Music

J. M. DeMatteis

Thanks

Keith Giffen

Thanks

Bob Haney

Thanks

William Moulton Marston

Characters

Rachelle Beinart

Stunts

Gavin Fitch

Art Direction

Jared Burke

Stunts

Jerry Popolis

Hairstylist

Anna Obropta

Associate Producer

Richard Selway

Art Direction

Dacio Caballero

Stunts

Gardner Fox

Thanks

Ned Neidhardt

Makeup Artist

Keith Adams

Stunts

Simon Elsley

Art Direction

Clay Enos

Still Photographer

Jennifer Badger

Stunts

Alex Rouse

Wigmaker

Dominic Sidoli

Visual Effects Producer

Austin Cross

Lighting Technician

Tim Grover

Post Production Supervisor

Jan Sewell

Hair Designer

Jan Sewell

Makeup Designer

Terry Woods

Property Master

Janice Kinigopoulos

Hairstylist

Brooks Robinson

"C" Camera Operator

Mark Coulier

Special Effects Makeup Artist

Stefan Stankowski

Camera Operator

Simon Finney

"B" Camera Operator

David Malinowski

Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Lauren Briggs-Miller

Art Direction

Lesley Noble

Makeup & Hair

Sarah Grispo

Makeup & Hair

Kevin Patrick Burke

Stunts

Jill Brown

Stunts

Eva Marieges Moore

Hair Supervisor

Eva Marieges Moore

Makeup Supervisor

Whitney Coleman

Stunts

Kelli Barksdale

Stunts

Charlie Hounslow

Makeup & Hair

Peter J. Devlin

Sound Mixer

Mike Burke

Stunts

Marianne Jenkins

Executive Producer

Marianne Jenkins

Unit Production Manager

Mark Scoon

Executive In Charge Of Production

Alvin Chong

Stunts

Ngozi Olandu

Makeup Artist

Karen Cohen

Hair Supervisor

Karen Cohen

Makeup Supervisor

Aoife Warren

Art Direction

Denise Ball

Draughtsman

Sean Flanigan

Hair Department Head

Dave Fleming

Additional Music

Liang Yang

Fight Choreographer

Howard Swindell

Concept Artist

Toby Hefferman

Associate Producer

Toby Hefferman

First Assistant Director

George Pérez

Thanks

Ben Greaves

Boom Operator

Darin Devonshire

Rigging Grip

John Moffatt

Visual Effects Supervisor

Will Houghton-Connell

Draughtsman

Corrine Silver

Draughtsman

John Curran

Grip

María Digna Balsa

Hairstylist

Rebecca Steel Roven

Executive Producer

Chantal Nong Vo

Executive Producer

Tony Christian

Stunts

Adam Harrison

Rigging Gaffer

Vivienne Simpson

Makeup & Hair

Dorey Cilia

Hairstylist

Sarah Hamilton

Makeup & Hair

Dorrie Young

Draughtsman

Annelise Levy

Makeup Artist

Angela Oxley Evans

Hairstylist

Andrew Proctor

Draughtsman

Darren Tubby

Art Direction

Darren Tubby

Set Decoration

Tara Ilsley

Art Direction

Gary English

Key Hair Stylist

Shawn C.H. Baron

Dolly Grip

Claire Burgess

Makeup & Hair

Helena Card

Makeup & Hair

Claire Shakespeare

Draughtsman

Chloé Bruce

Stunts

Houston Sharp

Concept Artist

John Fallows

Makeup & Hair

Mark Schmidt

Hairstylist

Melondy Phillips

Set Decoration

Hanny Tjan

Makeup Artist

Pete Blaxill

Sound Assistant

Paul Hodges

Special Effects Technician

Thomas Lloyd

Special Effects Technician

David Caunce

Special Effects Technician

Adrian Bennett

Special Effects Technician

Maxwel Fisher

Rigging Grip

Teven Harmon-Townsend

Lighting Technician

Oliver Herrick

Draughtsman

Aaron Sims

Concept Artist

Nick Ainsworth

Concept Artist

Daryl Andrews

Stunts

Fizz Hood

Stunts

Florian Robin

Stunt Coordinator

Andy Madden

Second Assistant Director

Deb Kenton

Makeup & Hair

Natasha Nikolic-Dunlop

Makeup & Hair

Yusuf Chaudhri

Stunts

Jaron Varsano

Thanks

Adam Basil

Stunts

Blair Aycock

Key Makeup Artist

Arwel Evans

Art Direction

Peter McKinstry

Concept Artist

Carmen Fraile

Hairstylist

Georgia Warner

Art Direction

Phil Jimenez

Thanks

Amanda Warburton

Makeup & Hair

Maciej Kuciara

Concept Artist

Thomas Billings

Stunts

Christiaan Bettridge

Stunts

Ramon Álvarez

Stunts

Kirsty Martin

Makeup & Hair

Carlos Castillo

Stunts

Dan Dargan Carter

Stunts

Elise Iglesias

Associate Producer

Asa Sheridan

Thanks

Alma Varsano

Thanks

Maya Varsano

Thanks

Karen Carbone

Stunts

Mauro Calo

Stunts

Lucie Colebeck

Stunts

Ian Batey

Stunts

Sasha Bowen

Stunts

Phil Campbell

Stunts

Sophie Lockwood

Draughtsman

James McClellan

Draughtsman

Craig Gilroy

Draughtsman

Ana Belén Cruces

Hairstylist

Antonia Gimeno

Hairstylist

Carlos Montesdeoca

Hairstylist

Eva Fernández

Hairstylist

María del Carmen Aguilera

Hairstylist

Pilar Camacho Paulino

Hairstylist

María Elena Pérez

Hairstylist

Maria Falcon

Hairstylist

Nuria Giménez

Hairstylist

Rocío López

Hairstylist

Sonia Blanco

Hairstylist

Sonja Gregoire

Hairstylist

Adele Thorpe

Hairstylist

Jezabel De Leon

Makeup Artist

Sarah Brock

Makeup Artist

Milagros Medina-Cerdeira

Makeup Artist