Rampage

Back to Info

Dwayne Johnson

Davis Okoye

Naomie Harris

Dr. Kate Caldwell

Malin Åkerman

Claire Wyden

Jeffrey Dean Morgan

Agent Russell

Jake Lacy

Brett Wyden

Joe Manganiello

Burke

Marley Shelton

Dr. Kerry Atkins

P. J. Byrne

Nelson

Demetrius Grosse

Colonel Blake

Jack Quaid

Connor

Breanne Hill

Amy

Matt Gerald

Zammit

Will Yun Lee

Agent Park

Urijah Faber

Garrick

Bruce Blackshear

Taylor

Mac Wells

Communications Officer

Allyssa Brooke

Radar Officer

Stephen Dunlevy

First MP

Jason Liles

George

Brad Peyton

Director

Ryan Condal

Screenplay

Ryan Engle

Screenplay

Carlton Cuse

Screenplay

Jaron Presant

Director of Photography

Andrew Lockington

Music

Jim May

Editor

Beau Flynn

Producer

Hiram Garcia

Producer

Brad Peyton

Producer

John Rickard

Producer

Bob Ducsay

Editor

Laurel Bergman

Art Direction

Elliott Glick

Art Direction

Drew Monahan

Art Direction

Mark Walters

Art Direction

Barry Chusid

Production Design

Tom Reta

Supervising Art Director

Melissa Bruning

Costume Design

Adruitha Lee

Hair Department Head

Leay Cangelosi

Hairstylist

Jennifer Hodges

Hairstylist

Lindsay McAllister

Hairstylist

Tim Toth

Hairstylist

Mary Everett

Key Hair Stylist

Leslie D. Bennett

Key Hair Stylist

Tarra D. Day

Makeup Department Head

Sarah Mays

Makeup Department Head

Erin Keith

Key Makeup Artist

Stephanie Arble

Makeup Artist

Ellen Arden

Makeup Artist

Geno Freeman

Makeup Artist

Gaby Macias

Makeup Artist

Jorie Malan

Makeup Artist

Seidah Nichols

Makeup Artist

Leo Satkovich

Makeup Artist

Ron Licari

Armorer

Heather Elwell

Art Department Coordinator

Shawn D. Bronson

Assistant Art Director

Sandra Doyle Carmola

Assistant Art Director

Anne Costa

Assistant Art Director

Kristen Nowotarski

Assistant Art Director

Jared Krichevsky

Creature Design

Jonas Kirk

Construction Coordinator

Mychael Bates

Property Master

Michael Panevics

Property Master

Michael Panevics

Armorer

Colin Bach

Property Master

Cierra Madison

Set Designer

Sam Page

Set Designer

Anshuman Prasad

Set Designer

Mike Stassi

Set Designer

Randall D. Wilkins

Set Designer

Mark Keever

Set Dresser

David Ladish

Set Dresser

Maxfield Ladish

Set Dresser

Peter Gulla

Additional Photography

Ross Sebek

Additional Camera

Eric Dvorsky

Aerial Camera Technician

Dylan Goss

Aerial Director of Photography

BJ McDonnell

Additional Photography

Thomas Lappin

Camera Operator

Danny Eckler

Camera Operator

Troy N. Wade

Dolly Grip

Robert McFall

Dolly Grip

Jeremy Wren

Dolly Grip

Raul Flores

Electrician

Jonathan McKeown

Electrician

Malachi Roberts

Electrician

Oscar Valdivia

Electrician

Rafael E. Sánchez

Gaffer

Jaim O'Neil

Gaffer

Ed Maloney

Gaffer

Michael Duarte

Key Grip

Darwin Montana Browne

Key Grip

Thomas Browne

Rigging Grip

Jason M. Thompson

Lighting Technician

Bill Chapman

Rigging Grip

Geoff Ernst

Lighting Technician

Ryan Perdew

Lighting Technician

David McLendon

Lighting Technician

Mikey Gipson

Lighting Technician

Mark Goellnicht

Steadicam Operator

Frank Masi

Still Photographer

Jason Talbert

Techno Crane Operator

Robert A. Sutton

Techno Crane Operator

Adam Meadows

Video Assist Operator

Tara Feldstein

Casting

Chase Paris

Casting

Benj Gibicsar

Ager/Dyer

Layne Brightwell

Costume Supervisor

Ellen Semones

Key Costumer

Sara Pope

Seamstress

English Benning

Set Costumer

Kaylie Hamborg

Set Costumer

Tony Kochinas

Set Costumer

Margaret Palmer

Set Costumer

Walter Volpatto

Digital Intermediate

Sam Bollinger

First Assistant Editor

Esther Sokolow

Assistant Editor

Larry Zanoff

Armorer

Frédéric North

Aerial Coordinator

Frédéric North

Pilot

Doug Uttecht

Pilot

Shane B. Scott

Script Supervisor

Robin Meyers

Script Supervisor

Mary Tallman

Script Supervisor

Janine Gosselin

Script Supervisor

Christopher M. Searcey

Script Supervisor

Brian Runnels

3D Coordinator

David Clayton

Animation Supervisor

Eric Petey

Animation Supervisor

Daniele Tosti

CG Supervisor

Ben Kilgore

Creature Technical Director

Jerry Kung

Lead Animator

James Meikle

VFX Editor

Bryce Gardiner

VFX Editor

Nick Bernardi

Visual Effects Coordinator

Eric Jacobo

Visual Effects Coordinator

Juliette Lemaire

Visual Effects Coordinator

Greg Strause

Visual Effects Designer

Andrew Ryan Turner

Visual Effects Editor

Lei Zhang

Visual Effects Editor

Paul V. Molles

Visual Effects Producer

Robert Schajer

Visual Effects Producer

Paul Kolsanoff

Visual Effects Producer

Thrain Shadbolt

Visual Effects Supervisor

Colin Strause

Visual Effects Supervisor

Erik Winquist

Visual Effects Supervisor

Jessica Harris

Visual Effects Supervisor

Mike F. Hedayati

Visual Effects Supervisor

Rahul Deshprabhu

Visual Effects Technical Director

Nicholas Illingworth

Visual Effects Technical Director

Zichuan Zhao

Visual Effects Technical Director

Niña Laureles

Visual Effects Technical Director

Michal Maciejewski

Visual Effects Technical Director

Mark Cameron Williams

Visual Effects Technical Director

Eric Cook

Special Effects Coordinator

Adam Heinis

Special Effects Coordinator

J.D. Schwalm

Special Effects Supervisor

Travis Misarti

Editorial Production Assistant

Adam Sztykiel

Screenplay

Ryan Engle

Story