Kingsman: The Golden Circle

Back to Info

Taron Egerton

Gary 'Eggsy' Unwin / Galahad

Colin Firth

Harry Hart / Galahad

Julianne Moore

Poppy Adams

Mark Strong

Hamish Mycroft / Merlin

Jeff Bridges

Champagne "Champ"

Channing Tatum

Tequila

Halle Berry

Ginger Ale

Elton John

Elton John

Pedro Pascal

Jack Daniels / Whiskey

Hanna Alström

Princess Tilde of Sweden

Edward Holcroft

Charles 'Charlie' Hesketh

Poppy Delevingne

Clara Von Gluckfberg

Bruce Greenwood

President of the United States

Emily Watson

Chief of Staff Fox

Sophie Cookson

Roxanne 'Roxy' Morton / Lancelot

Michael Gambon

Sir Giles / Arthur

Tobi Bakare

Jamal

Theo Barklem-Biggs

Ryan

Thomas Turgoose

Liam

Calvin Demba

Brandon

Samantha Womack

Michelle Unwin

Keith Allen

Charles

Tom Benedict Knight

Angel

Mark Arnold

General McCoy

Björn Granath

The King of Sweden

Lena Endre

The Queen of Sweden

Gordon Alexander

Kingsman's Taxi Driver

Jeff Ricketts

Poppy's Lawyer

James Carroll Jordan

Harvard Professor

Samantha Coughlan

Tour Guide

Mingus Johnston

Burly Guard

Cristina Dohmen

Newscaster #2

Darren Gilford

Production Design

Dave Gibbons

Characters

Mark Millar

Characters

Matthew Vaughn

Director

Matthew Vaughn

Writer

Jane Goldman

Writer

Henry Jackman

Music

Matthew Margeson

Music

Eddie Hamilton

Editor

George Richmond

Director of Photography

Adam Bohling

Producer

David Reid

Producer

Matthew Vaughn

Producer

Reg Poerscout-Edgerton

Casting

Grant Armstrong

Supervising Art Director

Joe Howard

Art Direction

Gary Jopling

Art Direction

James Morrall

Art Direction

Tarnia Nicol

Art Direction

Rosemary Brandenburg

Set Decoration

Arianne Phillips

Costume Design

Francesca Crowder

Hairstylist

Annette Field

Hairstylist

Andrew Simonin

Key Hair Stylist

Lisa Tomblin

Hair Designer

Susan Reilly LeHane

Makeup Artist

Mandy Lyons

Hairstylist

David Cain

Unit Production Manager

Marco Greco

Production Manager

Michael Killoren

Production Manager

Oliver Benson

Assistant Art Director

Roberto Dominguez Alegria

Foley

Michael Maroussas

Dialogue Editor

Oskar von Unge

Assistant Sound Editor

Matt Davies

Dialogue Editor

Katy Covell

Casting Assistant

Lillie Jeffrey

Casting Associate

Tamsyn Manson

Casting Assistant

Christopher Frith

Assistant Editor

Christopher Frith

Assistant Editor

Jack Dolman

Music Editor

Adam Sculthorp

Aerial Camera

Adam Dale

Aerial Director of Photography

Mark Gerasimenko

Aerial Director of Photography

Mitch Dubin

Camera Operator

Angus Benson-Blair

Drone Operator

Dani Rose

Drone Operator

Gareth Harfoot

Drone Operator

Michael Chambers

Gaffer

Shawn White

Gaffer

Stefano Marino

Gaffer

Terry Robb

Gaffer

Leo Bund

Aerial Camera

David Appleby

Key Grip

Giampaolo Bagala

Key Grip

Emmet Cahill

Key Grip

Marc Wolff

Pilot

Wayne Leach

Rigging Gaffer

Sam Kite

Rigging Gaffer

Tim Wooster

Second Unit Director of Photography

Toby Plaskitt

Russian Arm Operator

Stamos Triantafyllos

Steadicam Operator

Benjamin Treplin

Steadicam Operator

Chris Bain

Additional Camera

Oliver Loncraine

Additional Camera

Alex Bailey

Still Photographer

Giles Keyte

Still Photographer

Nick Wall

Still Photographer

Paul Biddiss

Armorer

Marc Wolff

Aerial Coordinator

Lucia Foster Found

Aerial Coordinator

John T. Cucci

Foley

Dan O'Connell

Foley

Rob Prynne

Sound Designer

Martin Cantwell

Sound Effects Editor

Paul Carter

Sound Effects Editor

Chloe Banham

Sound Recordist

Jonathan Connaught

Sound Recordist

Mike Prestwood Smith

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Danny Sheehan

Supervising Sound Editor

Matthew Collinge

Supervising Sound Editor

Julia Castle

Art Department Coordinator

Patrick Harris

Assistant Art Director

Jane Harwood

Assistant Art Director

Kristen Maloney

Assistant Art Director

Martin Kingsley

Assistant Property Master

Craig Shoji

Conceptual Illustrator

Nicky Ackland-Snow

Construction Coordinator

Ty Teiger

Property Master

Wasili Angelopoulos

Propmaker

Neil Alford

2D Supervisor

Nathan McConnel

Animation Supervisor

Max Tyrie

Animation Director

Dominic Alderson

CG Supervisor

Harry Bardak

CG Supervisor

Fabio Zangla

CG Supervisor

Tom Schultz

Matchmove Supervisor

Karl Rapley

Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Jason McDonald

Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Félix Pirritano

Sequence Supervisor

Craig McPherson

Supervising Animator

Tyler Halle

VFX Artist

Troy Summersett

VFX Artist

Alex Guri

VFX Supervisor

Barrie Hemsley

Visual Effects Producer

Bryce Nielsen

Visual Effects Producer

Nicolas Bonnell

Visual Effects Producer

Rob Shears

Visual Effects Producer

Julien Cimino

Visual Effects Producer

Chris Anderson

Visual Effects Producer

Paula Pope

Visual Effects Producer

Angus Bickerton

Visual Effects Supervisor

Pierre Buffin

Visual Effects Supervisor

Geoffrey Niquet

Visual Effects Supervisor

Chris Lawrence

Visual Effects Supervisor

Mark Breakspear

Visual Effects Supervisor

Martin Waters

Visual Effects Supervisor

Simone Ciliani

Visual Effects Technical Director

Achraf Ayadi

Visual Effects Technical Director

David E. Scott

Art Direction

Lucy Ward

Script Supervisor

Harry Minter

Assistant Director

Jack Ravenscroft

First Assistant Director

Daniel Rogers

Health and Safety