Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom

Back to Info

Chris Pratt

Owen Grady

Bryce Dallas Howard

Claire Dearing

Rafe Spall

Eli Mills

Justice Smith

Franklin Webb

Daniella Pineda

Zia Rodriguez

James Cromwell

Benjamin Lockwood

Toby Jones

Mr. Eversoll

Ted Levine

Ken Wheatley

Jeff Goldblum

Ian Malcolm

BD Wong

Dr. Wu

Geraldine Chaplin

Iris

Isabella Sermon

Maisie Lockwood

Peter Jason

Senator Sherwood

Charlie Rawes

Lead Mercenary

Kevin Layne

Sub Pilot

Robert Emms

Tech Merc

John Schwab

Tech Operator

Sam Redford

Helicopter Pilot

Patrick Crowley

Prop Plane Pilot

Alex Dower

Russian Mob Guy

Honey Holmes

Russian Girlfriend

Neil Bishop

Russian Bidder

Philippa Thomas

BBC News Anchor

Ronan Summers

Brutish Mercenary

Cory Peterson

Committee Chairman

Jeremy Gilbert

Hero Tracker

Victor Gardener

Crewman

Eric Kofi Abrefa

Helicopter Merc

Ben Peel

Helicopter Merc

Gil Kolirin

Mill's Man

Mitchell L. Johnson

Jungle Merc

Paul Sockett

Bearded Merc

Daryl Kwan

Another Bidder

Michael Papajohn

InGen Contractor (uncredited)

Daniel Stisen

Russian Bodyguard (uncredited)

Derek Connolly

Writer

Colin Trevorrow

Writer

J. A. Bayona

Director

Phil Tippett

Visual Effects

Michael Crichton

Characters

Michael Giacchino

Original Music Composer

Óscar Faura

Director of Photography

Sammy Sheldon

Costume Design

Patrick Crowley

Producer

Belén Atienza

Producer

Thomas Hayslip

Producer

Frank Marshall

Producer

Steven Spielberg

Executive Producer

Colin Trevorrow

Executive Producer

Thomas Tull

Executive Producer

Andy Nicholson

Production Design

Bernat Vilaplana

Editor

Nina Gold

Casting

Guy Bradley

Art Direction

Anthony Caron-Delion

Art Direction

Renate Nicolaisen

Art Direction

Marco Anton Restivo

Art Direction

Matt Wynne

Art Direction

Tina Jones

Set Decoration

Andrew Max Cahn

Supervising Art Director

Jason Knox-Johnston

Supervising Art Director

Mahealani Diego

Hairstylist

Charlotte Rogers

Hairstylist

Mary L. Mastro

Hairstylist

Sarah Grispo

Hair Supervisor

Sarah Grispo

Makeup Supervisor

Andrea Carter

Art Department Coordinator

Tabitha Quitman

Art Department Coordinator

Anna Bregman

Assistant Art Director

Thomas Goodwin

Assistant Art Director

Laura Miller

Assistant Art Director

Matt Sims

Assistant Art Director

Michael Gowen

Assistant Art Director

Robert A. Blackburn

Construction Coordinator

Graeme Purdy

Property Master

Gary Tuers

Property Master

Peter Graf

Aerial Camera Technician

Jeremy Braben

Aerial Director of Photography

Pete Cavaciuti

Camera Operator

Matthew Poynter

Camera Operator

Richard Roles

Camera Operator

Pete Cavaciuti

Steadicam Operator

Eric Ward

Dolly Grip

Richard T. Hoover

Dolly Grip

Alex Coverley

Dolly Grip

Chris Weigand

Best Boy Electric

Gregory Doi

Best Boy Electric

Peter Ayriss

Drone Operator

Joshua Davis

Gaffer

Lee Walters

Gaffer

Alex Mott

Key Grip

Jimi Ryan

Key Grip

Jerry C. Deats

Key Grip

Stephen Bacquet

Lighting Technician

Jamie Bruce

Lighting Technician

Joe Hissey

Lighting Technician

William Self

Lighting Technician

Steve Kitchen

Rigging Gaffer

Edward J. Cox

Rigging Gaffer

Maceo Bishop

Steadicam Operator

Giles Keyte

Still Photographer

Jonathan Prime

Still Photographer

Stella Vaccaro

Set Designer

Tom Curtis

Set Dresser

Julie DeRose

Set Dresser

Derrick Kaupiko

Set Dresser

Craig K. Lewis

Set Dresser

Hale Mawae

Set Dresser

Johanne Mitchell

Set Dresser

Justin Powers

Set Dresser

Richard Ruhe

Set Dresser

Christopher J. Wood

Set Dresser

Ted Lister

Lead Animator

Holly Dorff

ADR Voice Casting

Judith Sunga

Casting Associate

Martin Ware

Casting Associate

Karen Woods

Casting Associate

Mike Woodley

Aerial Coordinator

Christopher Atherton

Armorer

Daren Bailey

Marine Coordinator

Daniel F. Malone

Marine Coordinator

Jo Beckett

Script Supervisor

Erin Mast

Script Supervisor

Rebecca Sheridan

Script Supervisor

Claire Chang

Script Supervisor

Katherine McCormack Wherry

Unit Publicist

Rachael Tate

ADR Editor

Cheryl Nardi

Dialogue Editor

Michael Silvers

Dialogue Editor

James Spencer

Dialogue Editor

Dennie Thorpe

Foley

Jana Vance

Foley

Luke Dunn Gielmuda

Foley

Dmitri Makarov

Foley Editor

Chris Manning

Foley Editor

Oriol Tarragó

Sound Designer

Martí Albert

Sound Effects Editor

Christopher Barnett

Sound Effects Editor

Benjamin A. Burtt

Sound Effects Editor

Scott Guitteau

Sound Effects Editor

Christopher Boyes

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Tom Myers

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Pete Horner

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Raemond Cook

Sound Recordist

Gwendolyn Yates Whittle

Supervising Sound Editor

Gary Rydstrom

Sound Designer

Al Nelson

Sound Designer

Giles Hannagan

Animatronics Designer

Peter Hawkins

Animatronics Designer

Alan Murphy

Animatronics Designer

Andy Colquhoun

Animatronics Designer

Nick Martin

Animatronics Designer

Skylar Gorrell

Pyrotechnician

Adam Heinis

Special Effects Coordinator

Michael Meinardus

Special Effects Supervisor

Giorgio Pitino

2D Supervisor

Tom Cowlishaw

3D Generalist

Sergio Garcia Poderoso

3D Generalist

Jance Rubinchik

Animation Director

Glen McIntosh

Animation Director

Stephen Aplin

Animation Supervisor

Fabio Siino

Creature Technical Director

Cantatore Vittorio

Creature Technical Director

Nora Wixom

Creature Technical Director

Andre Metello

Creature Technical Director

Marc Calvelo

Lead Animator

Tom St. Amand

Lead Animator

Pawl Fulker

Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Jama Jurabaev

Visual Effects Art Director

Magdalena Turnier

VFX Editor

Keith Anthony-Brown

VFX Production Coordinator

James D. Fleming

VFX Supervisor

Alex Wuttke

VFX Supervisor

Alex Wang

VFX Supervisor

Oliver Cubbage

VFX Supervisor

Amandine Gutierrez

Visual Effects Coordinator

Lane Howard

Visual Effects Coordinator

Lisa Wakeley

Visual Effects Coordinator

Lilles Whitby

Visual Effects Coordinator

Lila Sara Tahri

Visual Effects Coordinator

Hannah Johnson

Visual Effects Coordinator

Tom Balogh

Visual Effects Editor

Zack Mazerolle

Visual Effects Editor

Mark S. Wright

Visual Effects Editor

Sam Paul Toms

Visual Effects Editor

Daniel Barrow

Visual Effects Producer

Kathryn Horton

Visual Effects Producer

Josh Sykes

Visual Effects Producer

Adam Rowland

Visual Effects Supervisor

David Vickery

Visual Effects Supervisor

Dave Morley

Visual Effects Supervisor

Nicholas Hurst

Visual Effects Supervisor

Poli Kyriacou

Assistant Costume Designer

Sophie Canale

Assistant Costume Designer

Robin Jiro Hall

Costume Coordinator

Nicole Young

Costume Supervisor

Linda Matthews

Costume Supervisor

Jimmy Jay

Key Costumer

Erika K. Aresta

Set Costumer

Cesha Ventre

Set Costumer

Tom Hornsby

Wardrobe Supervisor

Luke Clare

Assistant Editor

Carlo Milillo

Assistant Editor

Jeremy Richardson

Assistant Editor

Lawrence Hook

Digital Intermediate

Stefan Sonnenfeld

Digital Intermediate

Shaun Richards

Digital Intermediate

Tom Davis

First Assistant Editor

Will Ralston

Dialogue Editor

Rachel Lennon

Assistant Hairstylist

Rachel Lennon

Assistant Makeup Artist

Frances Hannon

Hair Department Head

Peter Tothpal

Hair Department Head

Emma Flowers

Hairstylist

Sarah Hamilton

Hairstylist

Nicky Knowles

Hairstylist

Cheryl Mitchell

Hairstylist

Zoey Stones

Hairstylist

Helen Barrett

Hairstylist

Karen Cohen

Hair Supervisor

Sian Miller

Key Hair Stylist

Laine Rykes

Makeup Artist

Chantal Boom'la

Makeup Artist

Vivian Baker

Makeup Artist

Sally Sutton

Makeup Department Head

Karen Cohen

Prosthetic Supervisor

Giles Dumper

Pilot

Laura Anderson

Assistant Accountant

Linda Griffis

Assistant Accountant

Emma Harman

Assistant Accountant

Charles Larcombe

Assistant Accountant

Sarah Minchin

Assistant Accountant

Satu Sharp

Assistant Accountant

Karen Margaux Walker

Assistant Accountant

Owen Keys

Assistant Accountant

Tom Ormerod

Assistant Production Coordinator

Leah Kaina

Assistant Production Coordinator

Trang Dang

Assistant Production Coordinator

Emma Sermon

Chaperone

Olivia de Laune

Chaperone

Sarah Shepherd

Dialect Coach

Kamil Lemieszewski

Dialect Coach

Nolan B. Medrano

First Assistant Accountant

El West

First Assistant Accountant

Josh Nixon

First Assistant Accountant

Rebecca Feldman

First Assistant Accountant

David Blank

First Assistant Accountant

Marielena Alfonseca

First Assistant Accountant

Mark Rowan

Health and Safety

Steve Abrey

Health and Safety

Barry May-Leybourne

Health and Safety

Alex Kerr

Payroll Accountant

Karen Bicknell

Payroll Accountant

David Danisovszky

Payroll Accountant

Michael Neal

Payroll Accountant

Yasmine Jade

Post Production Accountant

Natalie Cordray

Production Assistant

Zack Dougan

Production Assistant

Beau Harrington

Production Assistant

Malia Hulleman

Production Assistant

Simone Khoury

Production Assistant

Corey Knef

Production Assistant

Simon Lam

Production Assistant

Miranda McClellan

Production Assistant

Ariana Miyake

Production Assistant

Matthew Mulligan

Production Assistant

Rhianna Shaheen

Production Assistant

Ryland Young

Production Assistant

Matthew Ellis

Production Assistant

Helen Medrano

Production Controller

Simon Mills

Production Coordinator

Tom Carson

Production Coordinator

David Halagarda

Production Coordinator

Miranda Marks

Production Coordinator

Robbie Torbuck

Production Secretary

Lauren James

Production Secretary

Danielle Rogers

Production Secretary

Philipp Besa

Second Assistant Accountant

Sharon M. Segal

Second Assistant Accountant

Katherine Silva

Second Assistant Accountant

Lisa Kisner

Second Assistant Accountant

Alam Ahmadi

Security

Jason Devil

Security

Cody Lassiter

Security

Liz Toys

Set Medic

Ian Petriello Eisenberg

Set Production Assistant

Dais Kasagawa

Set Production Assistant

Samuel Vargas

Set Production Assistant

Tim Lewis

Supervising Armorer

Matt Curtis

Title Designer

Grant Grabowski

Travel Coordinator

Luke Paul Martin

Travel Coordinator