Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire

Back to Info

Daniel Radcliffe

Harry Potter

Rupert Grint

Ron Weasley

Emma Watson

Hermione Granger

Ralph Fiennes

Lord Voldemort

Alan Rickman

Severus Snape

Michael Gambon

Albus Dumbledore

Robbie Coltrane

Rubeus Hagrid

Brendan Gleeson

Alastor "Mad-Eye" Moody

Gary Oldman

Sirius Black

Robert Pattinson

Cedric Diggory

Clémence Poésy

Fleur Delacour

Stanislav Yanevski

Viktor Krum

Miranda Richardson

Rita Skeeter

Josh Herdman

Gregory Goyle

Maggie Smith

Minerva McGonagall

Geraldine Somerville

Lily Potter

Matthew Lewis

Neville Longbottom

Frances de la Tour

Madame Olympe Maxime

Tom Felton

Draco Malfoy

Roger Lloyd Pack

Barty Crouch, Sr.

Jason Isaacs

Lucius Malfoy

Eric Sykes

Frank Bryce

Timothy Spall

Wormtail

David Tennant

Bartemius 'Barty' Crouch Junior

Mark Williams

Arthur Weasley

James Phelps

Fred Weasley

Oliver Phelps

George Weasley

Bonnie Wright

Ginny Weasley

Jeff Rawle

Amos Diggory

Robert Hardy

Cornelius Fudge

Sheila Allen

Ministry Witch

Su Elliott

Ministry Witch

Anne Lacy

Ministry Witch

Flip Webster

Ministry Witch

David Sterne

Ministry Wizard

Christopher Whittingham

Ministry Wizard

Liam McKenna

Ministry Wizard

Campbell Graham

Ministry Wizard

Margery Mason

Food Trolley Lady

Katie Leung

Cho Chang

William Melling

Nigel

David Bradley

Argus Filch

Devon Murray

Seamus Finnigan

Afshan Azad

Padma Patil

Warwick Davis

Filius Flitwick

Shefali Chowdhury

Parvati Patil

Angelica Mandy

Gabrielle Delacour

Predrag Bjelac

Igor Karkaroff

Tolga Safer

Karkaroff's Aide

Alfred Enoch

Dean Thomas

Louis Doyle

Ernie MacMillan

Jamie Waylett

Vincent Crabbe

Charlotte Skeoch

Hannah Abbott

Robert Wilfort

Photographer

Tiana Benjamin

Angelina Johnson

Henry Lloyd-Hughes

Roger Davies

Jarvis Cocker

Band Lead Singer

Jonny Greenwood

Band Lead Guitar

Philip Selway

Band Drums

Steve Mackey

Band Bass Guitar

Jason Buckle

Band Rhythm Guitar

Steve Claydon

Band Keyboards

Shirley Henderson

Moaning Myrtle

Alan Watt

Assistant Judge

Adrian Rawlins

James Potter

Paschal Friel

Death Eater

Hazel Keech

Hogwarts Student (Uncredited)

Oliver Miceli

Durmstrang Student

Roger Pratt

Director of Photography

Mick Audsley

Editor

Mary Selway

Casting

Stephanie McMillan

Set Decoration

Stuart Craig

Production Design

Patrick Doyle

Original Music Composer

David Crozier

Production Sound Mixer

J.K. Rowling

Novel

Steve Kloves

Screenplay

David Heyman

Producer

Andrew Ackland-Snow

Art Direction

Greg Powell

Stunt Coordinator

Mark Bartholomew

Art Direction

Nick Dudman

Makeup Effects

Dennis Leonard

Supervising Sound Editor

Alan Gilmore

Art Direction

Gary Tomkins

Art Direction

Alexandra Walker

Art Direction

Jany Temime

Costume Design

Mike Newell

Director

Fiona Weir

Casting

Alastair Bullock

Art Direction

Eithné Fennel

Makeup Artist

Amanda Knight

Makeup Designer

Adam Aldridge

Special Effects Technician

Tim Alexander

Visual Effects Supervisor

Lucy Allen

Stunts

David Barron

Executive Producer

Tim Lewis

Unit Production Manager

Nigel Heath

Foley Mixer

Daniel Laurie

ADR Editor

Peter MacDonald

Co-Producer

Peter MacDonald

Second Unit Director

Nicolas Becker

Foley Artist

John Rogers

Gaffer

Chris Boardman

Music Arranger

Julia Dehoff

Draughtsman

Randy Thom

Sound Designer

Brendan Donnison

ADR Voice Casting

Tanya Seghatchian

Executive Producer

Tom Brewster

Third Assistant Director

Wayne D. Barlowe

Concept Artist

David Decio

Stand In

Betty Glasow

Hairstylist

Andy Kennedy

Sound Effects Editor

Susan Luciani

Clapper Loader

Robert Palmer

First Assistant Camera

Jessie Thiele

Post Production Supervisor

David Crossman

Costume Supervisor

Neil Lamont

Supervising Art Director

Graham Sutton

Supervising Music Editor

Bjorn Ole Schroeder

Dialogue Editor

Andrew Bennett

Art Department Assistant

Jamie Wilkinson

Assistant Property Master

Emmanuel Shiu

Conceptual Design

Georgina Gunner

Wardrobe Supervisor

David Rosenbaum

Transportation Coordinator

James Seddon

Dolby Consultant

Gerard McCann

Music Editor

Dave Brown

Pilot

Libbie Barr

Script Supervisor

Jodie Jackman

Art Department Coordinator

Amanda Pettett

Construction Coordinator

Sandra Frieze

Dialogue Coach

Wayne McGregor

Choreographer

Murray Close

Still Photographer

Doug Cooper

Sound Mix Technician

Billy Merrell

Best Boy Electric

Nicky Kaill

Scenic Artist

Alex Rouse

Wigmaker

Teresa Hinton

Hairdresser

Bryn Court

Sculptor

Tim Burke

Visual Effects Supervisor

Adam Dale

Aerial Camera

Daniel Barrow

Visual Effects Production Manager

Pablo Grillo

Animation Supervisor

Barry Wilkinson

Property Master

Nicolas Anastassiou

Visual Effects Editor

Mark Coulier

Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Alf Tramontin

Steadicam Operator

Sue Quinn

Location Manager

Charlotte Rogers

Hair Assistant

Andrew Hunt

Costume Assistant

Adrian De Wet

Compositing Supervisor

Youki Yamamoto

Keyboard Programmer

Ryan Davis

Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Heath Kraynak

Visual Effects Production Assistant

Chris Carreras

Associate Producer

Chris Carreras

First Assistant Director

John Richardson

Special Effects Supervisor

John Trehy

Associate Producer

Matt Biffa

Music Supervisor

Laurent Guinci

Wardrobe Master

Paul Couch

Standby Painter

Nigel Bunyan

Assistant Editor

Dave Ridout

Rigging Gaffer

Marc Wolff

Aerial Coordinator

Lawrence Ashmore

Orchestrator

David Lomax

CG Supervisor

Marc Atherfold

Second Assistant Camera

John Ensby

Color Timer

David Carrigan

Production Manager

Tim Blackham

Sound Mixer

Rosie Richardson

Special Effects Coordinator

Brian Estabrook

Transportation Captain

David Appleby

Key Grip

Hannah Mais

Assistant Makeup Artist

Chloe Aubry

Assistant Costume Designer

Aurelia Thomas

Assistant Location Manager

John Casali

Boom Operator

Simon Aronson

Propmaker

Maria Chamberlain

Colorist

James Shearman

Conductor

Bernie Prentice

Underwater Gaffer

Adrian Getley

Modelling Supervisor

Nick Shuttleworth

Additional Second Assistant Director

Jan Meade

Projection

Simon Hume

First Assistant Camera

Gemma Nicholson

Assistant Sound Editor

Maggie Walsh

Costume Coordinator

Belinda Hodson

Makeup Artist

Niklas Aldergren

Systems Administrators & Support

Jim Crowther

Grip

Vicky Bishop

Assistant Production Coordinator

Christopher Abeyta

Production Accountant

Andy Edridge

Additional Grip

Winnie Wishart

Production Coordinator

Rosie Hardwick

Assistant Art Director

Lawrence Bewsher

Underwater Camera

Al Spicer

Set Dressing Artist

Duncan McNeil

Carpenter

Paul Deluce

Driver

Reshad Esmail

Security

Rob Allman

Sequence Supervisor

Sophie Finch

Set Production Assistant

Don Brown

Sound Recordist

Eddie Coleman

Transportation Co-Captain

Niki Dally

Unit Publicist

Dan Hartley

Video Assist Operator

Billy Dunn

Electrician

Christoph Ammann

Lighting Artist

Natalie MacDonald

Digital Compositors

Lizi Bedford

Visual Effects Coordinator

Paul Alexiou

Visual Effects Producer

Stephen Finch

Lighting Coordinator

Ann Koska

Thanks

Adam Brockbank

Creature Design

James Bennett

ADR Recordist

Colin Cooper

ADR Mixer

Paul King

Floor Runner

Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore

Contact Lens Technician

Tracey Curtis

Senior Modeller

Lucy Evans

Assistant Music Supervisor

Chris Clarke

Additional Second Assistant Camera

Joe Ceballos

Matte Painter

Seung-Hun Lee

Creature Technical Director

John Slattery

Compositor

Michael Elson

Head of Production

Janette Boyle

Additional Third Assistant Director

Andrew Baggarley

Data Wrangler

Esther St John Gray

Wardrobe Assistant

Katie Reynolds

Post Production Coordinator

Robin Demetriou

Catering

Jane Clark

Storyboard Artist

Mauricio Carneiro

Costume Illustrator

Sue Bradbear

Costumer

Gary Hayes

Construction Buyer

Paul Burgess

Dressing Prop

Jerome McCann

Sound Assistant

Louis Dunlevy

VFX Artist

Grant Freckelton

Visual Effects Designer

Farhez Rayani

Visual Effects Technical Director

Bruce Cain

Stunt Double

Ben Pendrey

Camera Trainee

Catrin Cooper

Casting Assistant

Karen Betteridge

Location Assistant

Jayne Barton

Assistant Accountant

Emily Dawson

Chaperone

Graham Driscoll

Lighting Programmer

Mark Tudor-Williams

Matchmove Supervisor

Ben Blanco

Production Assistant

Adam Byles

Production Runner

David Aulds

Rotoscoping Artist

Joe Arnold

3D Artist