Avengers: Infinity War

Back to Info

Robert Downey Jr.

Tony Stark / Iron Man

Chris Hemsworth

Thor Odinson

Chris Evans

Steve Rogers / Captain America

Scarlett Johansson

Natasha Romanoff / Black Widow

Benedict Cumberbatch

Stephen Strange / Doctor Strange

Tom Holland

Peter Parker / Spider-Man

Chadwick Boseman

T'Challa / Black Panther

Don Cheadle

James "Rhodey" Rhodes / War Machine

Zoe Saldana

Gamora

Karen Gillan

Nebula

Elizabeth Olsen

Wanda Maximoff / Scarlet Witch

Paul Bettany

Vision

Anthony Mackie

Sam Wilson / Falcon

Sebastian Stan

James "Bucky" Barnes / Winter Soldier

Tom Hiddleston

Loki

Idris Elba

Heimdall

Danai Gurira

Okoye

Peter Dinklage

Eitri the Dwarf

Benedict Wong

Wong

Pom Klementieff

Mantis

Dave Bautista

Drax the Destroyer

Vin Diesel

Groot (voice)

Bradley Cooper

Rocket (voice)

Gwyneth Paltrow

Virginia "Pepper" Potts

Benicio del Toro

Taneleer Tivan / The Collector

Josh Brolin

Thanos

Chris Pratt

Peter Quill / Star-Lord

Sean Gunn

On-Set Rocket

William Hurt

Thaddeus "Thunderbolt" Ross

Letitia Wright

Shuri

Terry Notary

Cull Obsidian / On-Set Groot

Tom Vaughan-Lawlor

Ebony Maw

Carrie Coon

Proxima Midnight (voice)

Michael James Shaw

Corvus Glaive

Stan Lee

Schoolbus Driver

Winston Duke

M'Baku

Florence Kasumba

Ayo

Kerry Condon

F.R.I.D.A.Y. (voice)

Monique Ganderton

On-Set Proxima Midnight

Jacob Batalon

Ned Leeds

Tiffany Espensen

Cindy Moon

Isabella Amara

Sally Avril

Ethan Dizon

Brian 'Tiny' McKeever

Ariana Greenblatt

Young Gamora

Ameenah Kaplan

Gamora's Mother

Ross Marquand

Johann Schmidt / Red Skull / Stonekeeper

Michael Anthony Rogers

Secretary Ross' Aide

Stephen McFeely

Secretary Ross' Aide

Aaron Lazar

Dr. Stephen Strange Double

Robert Pralgo

Thanos Reader

Olaniyan Thurmon

Teenage Groot Reader

Blair Jasin

Street Pedestrian #1

Matthew Zuk

Street Pedestrian #2

Laura Miller

Scottish News (STV) Reporter

Kenneth Branagh

Asgardian Distress Call (voice) (uncredited)

Samuel L. Jackson

Nick Fury (uncredited)

Cobie Smulders

Maria Hill (uncredited)

Harrison Osterfield

Boy on Bus

Gary Peebles

Kingsguard (uncredited)

Marija Abney

Dora Milaje (uncredited)

Zola Williams

Dora Milaje (uncredited)

Marie Mouroum

Dora Milaje (uncredited)

James Siderits

NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)

Mark Ruffalo

Bruce Banner / Hulk

Precious Jenkins

Border Tribe Warrior (uncredited)

Alan Silvestri

Original Music Composer

David Farmer

Sound Designer

Tom Johnson

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Sarah Halley Finn

Casting

Beat Frutiger

Art Direction

Christopher Markus

Screenplay

Stephen McFeely

Screenplay

Stan Lee

Executive Producer

Kevin Feige

Producer

Leslie A. Pope

Set Decoration

Doc Kane

ADR Mixer

Shannon Mills

Supervising Sound Editor

Juan Peralta

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Robert Fechtman

Set Designer

Julian Ashby

Art Direction

Judianna Makovsky

Costume Design

James Gunn

Executive Producer

James Gunn

Additional Dialogue

Robert Woodruff

Set Designer

Daniel Sudick

Special Effects Supervisor

Jeffrey Ford

Editor

Daniel Laurie

Supervising Sound Editor

Alexander Witt

Second Unit Director of Photography

Jack Kirby

Comic Book

Jon Favreau

Executive Producer

Anthony Russo

Director

Joe Russo

Director

Deborah La Mia Denaver

Makeup Artist

Dave Jordan

Music Supervisor

Mary L. Mastro

Hairstylist

Charles Wood

Production Design

Lisa Tomczeszyn

Assistant Costume Designer

Scott Curtis

Foley Mixer

Louis D'Esposito

Executive Producer

JoAnn Perritano

Unit Production Manager

Danielle Legovich

Visual Effects Producer

Alan Fine

Executive Producer

Victoria Alonso

Executive Producer

Connie Grayson Criswell

Wigmaker

Gwendolyn Stukely

Costumer

Shelley Roden

Foley Artist

Geoffrey Haley

Camera Operator

Geoffrey Haley

Steadicam Operator

Dylan Goss

Aerial Director of Photography

Francisco X. Pérez

Key Makeup Artist

Cliff Fleming

Aerial Coordinator

Bart Mixon

Makeup Artist

Mark Ritchie

Electrician

Alexander St. Pierre

Visual Effects Coordinator

Kent Harvey

Camera Operator

Michelle Johnson

Hair Department Head

Charlie Dicus

Set Costumer

Trent Opaloch

Director of Photography

Mike Stallion

Art Direction

Russell Bobbitt

Property Master

Erica Rice

Assistant Costume Designer

Mike Lutz

Set Costumer

Brian Stultz

Art Direction

David Krentz

Storyboard Artist

Vivian Baker

Makeup Artist

Ray Chan

Supervising Art Director

John Roesch

Foley Artist

Mitchell Bell

Co-Producer

Eli Sasich

Script Coordinator

Pat Sweeney

Gaffer

Justin Stafford

Wigmaker

Sarah Stuart

Draughtsman

Jeff Murrell

Gaffer

Ken Fisher

Camera Operator

Bryan Andrews

Storyboard Artist

Bill McClelland

Camera Operator

Douglas Noe

Makeup Artist

Dennis Liddiard

Key Makeup Artist

Nick Scarano

Costume Supervisor

Jann K. Engel

Art Direction

Thomas Brown

Art Direction

Jordan Crockett

Art Direction

Mark Swain

Art Direction

John Blake

Makeup Department Head

Anthony Almaraz

Set Costumer

Charles German

Boom Operator

Kate Morath

Boom Operator

Dan O'Connell

Foley

Kevin Cross

Set Designer

Anne Porter

Set Designer

Matthew Gatlin

Art Direction

David M. Roberts

Boom Operator

Chase Paris

Casting

Tara Feldstein Bennett

Casting

Matthew Schmidt

Editor

Russell R. Anderson

Leadman

Tim Croshaw

Set Designer

Tricia Yoo

Set Costumer

Erik Haraldsted

Set Designer

Maurice K. McGuire

Camera Operator

Russell Earl

Visual Effects Supervisor

Bria Kinter

Set Designer

Jeff Markwith

Set Designer

Jim Barr

Art Direction

Brad Semenoff

Dialogue Editor

Dan Blacklock

Costumer

John Berger

Set Designer

Theresa Greene

Art Department Coordinator

Nancy A. King

Set Decorating Coordinator

Masako Masuda

Set Designer

Chuck Zlotnick

Still Photographer

James Wright

Dolby Consultant

Andy Stevens

Visual Effects Editor

Valentina Aulisi

Costumer

Jeremy Braben

Aerial Director of Photography

John H. Samson

Construction Coordinator

Lorelei David

Visual Effects Editor

Donald McInnes

Hairstylist

Conor McCullagh

Key Makeup Artist

Margot Boccia

Makeup Artist

John Alcantara

Electrician

Ronald Hersey

Camera Operator

Nia Hansen

Sound Designer

Josh Gold

Sound Effects Editor

Nicole Venables

Hairstylist

Brian A. Waits

Set Designer

David Richert

Camera Operator

Dan Riffel

Gaffer

Yvette Stone

Hair Department Head

Jamie Lengyel

Unit Production Manager

Peter Tothpal

Hairstylist

Sian Richards

Makeup Artist

Christopher Raymond

Camera Operator

Deidra Dixon

Hairstylist

Jennifer Bell

Hairstylist

Matt Aitken

Visual Effects Supervisor

Deborah Rutherford

Makeup Department Head

Don Rutherford

Key Makeup Artist

Bill Myer

Makeup Artist

Will Huff

Makeup Artist

Janine Rath

Hair Department Head

Nick Dacey

Visual Effects Editor

David Butler

Set Costumer

Lauren Abiouness

Assistant Art Director

Andrew Morley

Visual Effects Supervisor

Jerad Marantz

Concept Artist

Ron Mason

Set Designer

Jon Moore

Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Courtney Lether

Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Annie Hill

Costume Supervisor

Barbara Olvera

Hairstylist

Branden Marks

Set Costumer

Sarah Shepherd

Dialect Coach

Lori Grabowski

Script Supervisor

Anna Quinn

Hairstylist

Jenn Moye

Graphic Designer

Sean Ryan Jennings

VFX Artist

Sean Ryan Jennings

Visual Effects Art Director

Susan Ransom

Makeup Artist

Tom Barrett

Visual Effects Editor

Stephen A. Buckley

Senior Animator

Todd Harris

Storyboard Artist

Kelly Port

Visual Effects Supervisor

Travis Tohill

Senior Animator

Matteo Silvi

Makeup Artist

Kate Abraham

Set Costumer

Chris Castaldi

Producer

Chris Castaldi

First Assistant Director

Mark Bialuski

Construction Foreman

Paul Penley

Set Dresser

Meagan Skerchock

Set Dresser

Steve Orlando

Sound Effects Editor

Natapon Huangsakuncharoen

Creature Technical Director

Jess Jansen

Assistant Editor

Jeff Comfort

Russian Arm Operator

Eric Dvorsky

Aerial Camera Technician

Jason Talbert

Techno Crane Operator

Kevin Gilbert

Assistant Art Director

Nikki Sass

Set Dresser

Jamie Hallett

Visual Effects Supervisor

Liz Bernard

Senior Animator

Ellen Hoffmann

Lead Animator

Luca Vannella

Hairstylist

Sophie Worley

Set Decorating Coordinator

Jerry Kung

Senior Animator

Jonathan Terpstra

Lighting Technician

Courtney Cocherell

Set Decoration Buyer

Peter Bulavinetz

Key Grip

Chris 'Flimsy' Howes

Art Direction

Sheena Wichary

Costume Supervisor

Laura Steinman

Costume Supervisor

Louisa V. Anthony

Hairstylist

Riki LeCotey

Props

Mark Walcott

Costumer

Tamar Shaham

Visual Effects Coordinator

Mary Castor

Makeup Artist

Elizabeth Shelton

Assistant Costume Designer

Rachael Lin Gallaghan

Production Coordinator

Louise McCarthy

Makeup Department Head

Jason B. Stamey

Casting Associate

Michelle Diamantides

Key Hair Stylist

Jason Tamez

Production Supervisor

Allen Holbrook

Senior Animator

John Pritchett

Sound Mixer

Christopher Flick

Foley Editor

Robert Wilson

Hairstylist

Rhys Ifan

Assistant Art Director

Gourdal Sebastien

CG Supervisor

Vera Steimberg

Makeup Artist

Sean Hunter Moe

First Assistant "B" Camera

Taylor Matheson

First Assistant "A" Camera

Neil Gahm

Construction Foreman

Matthew Haskins

Second Assistant "A" Camera

Ed Symon

Set Designer

Margaux Peach

Visual Effects Coordinator

Ashley Marie Parker

Set Costumer

David Sardi

First Assistant Director

Sheilah Sullivan

Production Coordinator

Malwina Suwinska

Makeup Artist

Varun Hadkar

Visual Effects Supervisor

Jan Philip Cramer

Animation Director

Darrin Denlinger

Storyboard Artist

Helen Kozora

Set Decoration Buyer

Michael Crow

Assistant Costume Designer

Ryan J. Frias

Dialogue Editor

Matthew Lloyd

Visual Effects Coordinator

Samuel Perkins

Visual Effects Editor

Jen Underdahl

Visual Effects Producer

Dan DeLeeuw

Visual Effects Supervisor

Cassie Dixon

First Assistant Editor

Serena Reichenbaugh

Sound Mixer

Todd O. Russell

Boom Operator

Carla Bailey

Scenic Artist

Joel C. Warren

Lighting Technician

Ross Grimshaw

Lighting Technician

John M. Pisani

Unit Publicist

Vincenzo Mastrantonio

Makeup Artist

Craig Anthony

Set Costumer

Jonathan Carbonaro

Digital Imaging Technician

Aoife Warren

Draughtsman

Javier Arrieta

Key Costumer

Eric Scott

Visual Effects Producer

Richard Castro

Production Accountant

Laura Holeman

Digital Intermediate

Christopher Finley

Visual Effects Coordinator

Lance Resch-Anger

Set Production Assistant

Yen Do

Set Costumer

Matthew Lee Flory

Set Dresser

Lee Maher

Visual Effects Coordinator

Thomas M. Dangcil

Lighting Technician

Molly Doyle

Casting Assistant

Hannes Poser

CG Supervisor

Samson Neslund

Sound Effects Editor

Doug Spilatro

Visual Effects Supervisor

Kevin Houlihan

Assistant Art Director

Julien Pougnier

Set Designer

Johnny Gidcomb

ADR Voice Casting

Jeff Gersh

ADR Mixer

Michael J. Coo

Key Grip

Fliss Jaine

Art Department Coordinator

Douglas Ryan

Second Assistant "C" Camera

Ben Wiggs

Animation Supervisor

Karen Bartek

Hairstylist

Jim Starlin

Comic Book

Vasilios Tanis

Makeup Artist

Henry Wan

Visual Effects Coordinator

John Bohan

Construction Manager

Daniel Baker

Visual Effects Coordinator

Andrew Cheng

Visual Effects Coordinator

Levi Martinez

Electrician

Jared Slater

Aerial Camera Technician

Jeffrey Steven Brink

Aerial Camera

Michael Craig Ferguson

Drone Operator

Lara Lom

Visual Effects Producer

Jeff Okabayashi

Second Assistant Director

Louie Northern

Drone Operator

Robert Vardaros

Boom Operator

Andy Park

Conceptual Illustrator

Jennifer Bash

Assistant Art Director

Kimberly Patrick

Foley Editor

Charles Crivier

Key Grip

Darin Devonshire

Rigging Grip

Sarah Ginn

Assistant Art Director

Andy Hoehn

First Assistant "C" Camera

Caroline Whitehill

Visual Effects Coordinator

Clark Grimes

Props

Katia Muscariello

Visual Effects Coordinator

Asha Joseph

Visual Effects Producer

John France

Set Dresser

Dean Labossiere

Electrician

R Michael Sasser

Rigging Grip

Mark Rossini

Third Assistant Director

Jackson Spidell

Stunts

Jason Rainey

Ager/Dyer

Joe Guest

Unit Production Manager

Duarte Elvas

Main Title Designer

Kerrie Lloyd

Production Coordinator

Sean Ricigliano

Epk Camera Operator

Isona Rigau

Draughtsman

Elizabeth Tyson

Production Coordinator

Dave Clements

Electrician

James Bridger

Lighting Technician

Demetrice Dixon

Hairstylist

Salvatore Valone

VFX Editor

Hannah Greene

Costumer

Sanford Slepak

Key Costumer

Jacob Riehle

Foley Editor

Peter Ayriss

Drone Operator

Lulu Morgan

Production Supervisor

Simon Downes

Second Assistant Director

Scott Dwyer

Pyrotechnician

Aaron Colman-Hayes

3D Artist

Daniel Hargrave

Stunts

Page Rosenberg-Marvin

Production Supervisor

Hans Georg Struhar

Costumer

David Oliveros

Lighting Technician

Sarah Spearing

Production Coordinator

Brian Rosso

Dolly Grip

Sarah Stauffer

Visual Effects Coordinator

Will Loftin

Boom Operator

Gildardo Tobon

Ager/Dyer

Javier Meroño

Visual Effects Technical Director

Greg Teegarden

CG Supervisor

Kyle S. Plowden

Set Dresser

Sean Devine

Dolly Grip

Josh Methven

Creature Technical Director

Georgina Street

Visual Effects Producer

Stefanie Blatt

Visual Effects Technical Director

Oliver Ferguson

Visual Effects Technical Director

Tony Murima

Rigging Grip

Jonna Capehart

Set Dresser

Iain Thomson

Dailies Operator

James Nesbitt

Lighting Technician

Joseph Kendrick

Rigging Grip

Rodney Fuentebella

Conceptual Illustrator

Justin Trudeau

Set Designer

Keith W. Smith

Lead Animator

Paul Ozzimo

Conceptual Design

Kyle Spicer

Digital Imaging Technician

Ian Creed

Marine Coordinator

Neil Ashton

Electrician

Marla Neto Henshaw

Visual Effects Coordinator

Andrew Jack

Dialect Coach

German Lee Castillo

Ager/Dyer

Jessica T. Stone

Digital Intermediate

Tracy Nicole Irwin

Creature Technical Director

Simon Fraser

Visual Effects Coordinator

Santosh Kumar Dey

Matchmove Supervisor

Erin Langford

Visual Effects Coordinator

Agnes Toomus

Visual Effects Coordinator

Jackson Sze

Conceptual Illustrator

Michelle Liu

Key Costumer

Roland Vallet

Senior Animator

Raul Flores

Electrician

Jason M. Thompson

Lighting Technician

Robert A. Sutton

Techno Crane Operator

Kristin Wahl

Hairstylist

Alison Clements

Set Designer

Fernando Zorrilla

CG Supervisor

Luke Whitelock

Assistant Art Director

Alex Bowens

Draughtsman

Tommy Janulis

Property Master

Carolina Grisorio

Art Department Coordinator

Ross Coscia

Camera Operator

Chris Milani

Best Boy Electric

Tiko Pavoni

Camera Operator

Henry Bridges

Drone Operator

Shane Detwiler

Rigging Grip

Sam Haynes

Rigging Grip

Mitchell' Bird' Hobby

Rigging Grip

Nolan Jenkins

Rigging Grip

Steve Pittman

Rigging Grip

K.C. Roballo

Rigging Grip

Adriana Del Valle

Casting Assistant

Sebastien Jutras

Ager/Dyer

Travis Scott Merrill

Ager/Dyer

Mhairi Gibb

Costume Coordinator

Jason Blackman

Set Costumer

Kevin Boyett

Set Costumer

Hajar Mainl

Script Supervisor

Robin Buday

First Assistant Editor

Erik Christensen

3D Modeller

Kevin Martel

Animation Supervisor

Steve Sauers

CG Supervisor

Yogesh Bhavsar

Creature Technical Director

Bjørn Blaaberg Sørensen

Creature Technical Director

Chay Johansson

Creature Technical Director

Matthias Zeller

Creature Technical Director

Giedre Balseviciute

Visual Effects Coordinator

Jake Delaney

Visual Effects Coordinator

Rebecca Fair-Lien

Visual Effects Coordinator

Brendan Grady

Visual Effects Coordinator

Kotamraju Karthik

Visual Effects Coordinator

Kelani Lim

Visual Effects Coordinator

Gareth Pearce

Visual Effects Coordinator

Caitlin Thornton

Visual Effects Coordinator

Wenjia Zhao

Visual Effects Coordinator

Alison Luong

Visual Effects Coordinator

Katherine Farrar

Visual Effects Producer

Swen Gillberg

Visual Effects Supervisor

Greg Steele

Visual Effects Supervisor

Johnny Roek

Visual Effects Technical Director

Gareth Wingrove

Special Effects Supervisor

Nick Ray Harris

Boom Operator

Matt Aston

Boom Operator

Benjamin Farthing

Boom Operator

Marcus Petruska

Boom Operator

Mitchell K. Hiniker

Key Rigging Grip

Shawn Upthegrove

Set Dresser

Colin Lutke

Lighting Technician

Alexandra Di Giacomo

Extras Casting Assistant

Arjun Banga

Sound Mixer

Matt Hancock

Props

Stephen Early

First Assistant "B" Camera

Nicholas Bussey

Dailies Operator

Richard Bennett

Storyboard Artist

Michael Corrigan

Set Dresser

Zak Howell

Set Dresser

Launcelle Bustamante

Rigging Grip

Coy Breaux

Lighting Technician

Sol Saihati

Lighting Technician

Chris Arnold

Set Designer

Jeff LaBaume

Lighting Technician

Elizabeth Miller

Security Coordinator

Daniele Colombera

Digital Imaging Technician

Tyler Blackwell

Video Assist Operator

Jonathan Irizarry

Lighting Technician

Trey Twitty

Second Assistant "B" Camera

Fred Duffer

Video Assist Operator

Toni Avalos

Extras Casting

Charelle Bronson

Costumer

Robert Howie

Digital Imaging Technician

Christopher Eng

Second Assistant "B" Camera

Jeff Vacanti

Senior Animator

Richard Harrowing

Electrician

Samara Bay

Dialect Coach

Ashish Kukian

Production Manager

Vinay Gautam

Production Coordinator

Jools Faiers

Graphic Designer

Andy Bays

Scenic Artist

Donald Fulmer

Scenic Artist

Charlotte Lee

Set Decoration Buyer

Stuart Huggins

Digital Imaging Technician

Matt Shearer

Rigging Grip

Kate Maudlin

Production Secretary

Alexander Talley

Camera Production Assistant

John Paul Palmer

Lighting Technician

Michelle Ceglia

Key Hair Stylist

Christian Joyce

Sound Mixer

Andy Benavides

Set Production Assistant

Alexei Dmitiew

Key Makeup Artist

Scott Medcalf

Lighting Technician

Scott Fox

Colorist

Harrison Osterfield

Actor's Assistant

Bud Raymond

Sound Mixer

Jerry Wheat

Lighting Technician

Emil Simeonov

Senior Animator

Cory L. Bol

Travel Coordinator

Autumn Atkinson

Set Dresser

David E. Franks

Colorist

Michael Jordan

Russian Arm Operator

Mary Huber

Extras Casting

Trinh Tran

Executive Producer

Justin Faith

Contact Lens Technician

Kurtis Campbell

Set Dresser

Nolan Aldridge

Lighting Technician

Sara Daily

Camera Production Assistant

Kerry Goodrum

Camera Production Assistant

Abbie Knights

Electrician

Annabelle Nutt

Gaffer

Hector Padilla

Assistant Editor

Wayan Blue Palmieri

Stereoscopic Editor

Matt Hughes

Production Accountant

Sheila Cyphers-Leake

Key Hair Stylist

Pete White

Costumer

Sabbir Ahmed

Production Accountant

Vincent E. Immordino

Set Dresser

Jennifer Elmore

Production Secretary

Brian Waltsak

Makeup Artist

Zachary Barrett

Set Dresser

Martin Ward

Video Assist Operator

Raissa Patton

Hairstylist

George Kotsopoulos

Set Production Assistant

Dawn Turner

Hairstylist

Jenny Kissoon

Production Secretary

Brendon Phillips

Key Grip

Jeannette Browning

ADR Recordist

Sainath Shinde

Production Manager

Breanne Grover

Set Dresser

Robert Davis

Set Dresser

Jordan Foster

Set Dresser

Lylie Almeida

Production Accountant

Adam Horne

Electrician

Danny Florian

Set Dresser

Garry Thomson

Electrician

Courtney Young

Dialect Coach

Daniel A Hernandez

Digital Imaging Technician

Maciej Kuciara

Conceptual Illustrator

Michael Kim

Digital Imaging Technician

John Gorman

Props

Kenneth Malicdem

First Assistant Director

Carl Peters

Props

Daniel Fortin

Costume Assistant

Vareck Gober

Electrician

Beaux Petit

Electrician

Zach Steele

Gaffer

Davey Mayes

Generator Operator

Jonny Mackenzie

Lighting Technician

Alexandra Matheson

Second Assistant "C" Camera

David Scott

Art Direction

Daniel J. Riva

Camera Production Assistant

Lewis Rothenberg

Digital Imaging Technician

Steve Freebairn

Digital Imaging Technician

Scott Montgomery

Drone Cinematographer

August Gentry

Electrician

Kristopher Gordon

Electrician

Laurentiu Maria

Electrician

Jose de Jesus Servin

Electrician

Grady Sonam

Electrician

Mitchell Ursetta

Electrician

Jason Sutton

Libra Head Technician

Callum Collins

Lighting Technician

Rory Grierson

Lighting Technician

Austin Kenyon

Lighting Technician

Emma Pedone

Lighting Technician

Skye Lane

Rigging Grip

Christopher William Moore

Rigging Grip

Scott Stuart

Rigging Grip

Jamie Pair

Second Assistant "B" Camera

Sebastian Badea

Senior Animator

Chris Barsamian

Senior Animator

Krzysztof Boyoko

Senior Animator

Russell Chou

Senior Animator

Gary Edwards

Senior Animator

Carlos Fraiha

Senior Animator

Aaron Hamman

Senior Modeller

Brian Webb

Extras Casting Assistant

Subodhana Ranatunga

Assistant Editor

Storm Evans

Dailies Operator

Jessica Page

Dailies Operator

Jessica Page

Dailies Technician

Jacob McElroy

Dailies Operator

Maimunah Yahkup

Dailies Operator

Gareth Mabey

Dailies Operator

Nicki Harris

Contact Lens Technician

Quan Pierce

Hairstylist

Rob Seal

Makeup Artist

Lauren Winegar

Makeup Artist

Linda Whang

Makeup Artist

Piyaporn Indageha

Production Manager

Louis Polak

Production Supervisor

Chris Donio

Props

Alanna Suen

Props

Jodi Diodati

Scenic Artist

Sophia Ali

Set Dresser

John Bayles

Set Dresser

Elliott Boswell

Set Dresser

Hank Curtis

Set Dresser

Maxine Kao

Set Dresser

Clarissa Mobley

Set Dresser

Michelle Radzisauskas

Set Dresser

Lisa 'Pike' Rincon

Set Dresser

John Rodgers

Set Dresser

Eric Sherlin

Set Dresser

Norman Thaler

Storyboard Artist

Katerina Kojeva

Costume Assistant

Alexandra Fiddes

Costumer

Philip Quinn

Costumer

Daniel Mahler Landman

Costumer

Jose Luis Ramos Jr.

Costumer

Harriet Edmonds

Costumer

Erin Sarofsky

Title Designer

Diana Cobo

Production Coordinator

Malinda McGuire

Production Coordinator

Nattaya 'Pueng' Anuruk

Production Coordinator

Lauren VanOrsdale

Production Coordinator

Victoria Marino

Production Coordinator

Rachel Coscia

Set Production Assistant

Riley Flanagan

Set Production Assistant

Jason McRae Smith

Set Production Assistant

Kenneth Wong Chan

Set Production Assistant

Luke Moorcock

Technical Supervisor

Alex McKay

Third Assistant Director

Marco Alicea

Assistant Sound Editor

Gazal Tabrizipour

Contact Lens Technician

Paul Schneider

Second Assistant Director