승리호

Back to Info

송중기

Tae-ho

Kim Tae-ri

Captain Jang

Yoo Hae-jin

Bubs

Jin Sun-kyu

Tiger Park

Richard Armitage

Sullivan

Kim Mu-yeol

Kang Hyun-woo

Park Ye-rin

Kot-nim

Oh Ji-yul

Su-ni

Kim Hyang-gi

Bubs

Nas Brown

Karum

Kevin Dockry

Pierre

Carla Fernanda Avila Escobedo

Camilla

Anupam Tripathi

Secretary

Andrew William Brand

UTS Prime Minister

Hou Mengjun

UTS Boardmember

John D. Michaels

UTS Boardmember

Alym Tayyrov

UTS Boardmember

Gareth Fannin

UTS Boardmember

Phoebe Corey

UTS Boardmember

Daniel Joey Albright

Reporter 1

Guillermo Vazquez Garibay

Reporter 2

Jason Kvich

Reporter 3

Chiara Aguilar

Reporter 4

Gabriel Ruiz Benito

Black Fox 1

Ana Ruggiero

Black Fox 2

Gregory Skripchenko

Black Fox 3

Massimo Fierro

Black Fox 4

Rahel Limor

Black Fox 5

Yoon Hae-ju

Black Fox 6

Yoo Young-bin

Black Fox 7

Thomas Frederiksen

Police

Alison Rock

Research Director

Benjamin Spink

Researcher 1

Kim Dae-han

Researcher 2

Seo Dong-oh

Pig father

Ariane Desgagnes-Leclerc

Doctor

Amy Pradeep Sawant

Receptionist

Antonio Bompart

Court staff

Nico Lesage

Sailor 1

Guillaume Desbos

Sailor 2

Joshua Wera

Sailor 3

Maurice Turner Jr.

American Space Sweeper 1

Jamarian Bridges

American Space Sweeper 2

Milan-Devi LaBrey

American Space Sweeper 3

Ahmed Fouda

Egyptian Space Sweeper 1

Saif Khan Showpon

Egyptian Space Sweeper 2

Daniil Kuznetcov

Canadian Space Sweeper

Alexander Kapitonenko

Russian Space Sweeper

Oh Yun-su

Su-ni's mother

Cho Sang-kyung

Costume Design

Nam Na-young

Editor

Jo Sung-hee

Screenplay

Jo Sung-hee

Director

Jo Sung-hee

Story

Jang Geun-yeong

Production Design

Yun In-beom

Producer

Song Hyun-suk

Lighting Director

Byun Bong-sun

Director of Photography

Kwak Jung-ae

Costume Design

Kim Tae-seong

Original Music Composer

You Jeong-hun

Executive Producer

Choi Tae-young

Sound Supervisor

Gang Hye-yeong

Sound Designer

Park Young-sick

Martial Arts Choreographer

Kim Su-jin

Producer

Han Sang-hyun

Associate Producer

Yu Cheong

Props

Pee Dae-sung

Special Props

Pee Dae-sung

Special Effects Makeup Artist

Darcy Paquet

Translator

Cho Neung-yeon

Co-Producer

Jung Sung-jin

Visual Effects Supervisor

Kim Do-hee

Makeup & Hair

Ha Mi-ra

Editor

Park Jun-yong

Props

Yoon Seung-min

Screenplay

Yoo-kang Seo-ae

Screenplay

Gil Jung-hwan

Line Producer

Park Dae-hun

Special Effects Supervisor

Ahn Hong-il

Concept Artist

Lee Jong-ho

Sound Recordist

Joo Yong-woo

Special Props

Park Choul-yong

Special Props

Aerok Kim

Tattoo Designer

Park Jin-young

Digital Intermediate

Jung Chul-min

Visual Effects Supervisor

Han Gyeong-hoon

Assistant Director

Shin Seung-gyun

Assistant Director

Kim Jung-gon

Set Dresser